Danish Spring Day relay, Store Dyrehave, 25. Mar. 2012sø 25-03-12 14:51
ResultaterOprettet af OS2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl   Stnr Hold                                                              Tid 
            Navn                    År     Tid  StrPl Gafling BanePl  SkifTid SkifPl 


Men Open  (66)            

    1     52 SWE-Göteborg-Majorna OK 1                                     3:32:37 
            Johan Strand                 51:50      1 ABA          1    51:50      1 
            Andreas Høye                 51:31      3 BAB          2  1:43:21      2 
            Ola Martner             87   41:41      1 BABAA        1  2:25:02      1 
            Johan Runesson          90 1:07:35      1 ABABB        1  3:32:37        

    2     19 SWE-IFK Göteborg 1                                            3:32:45 
            Francois Gonon          79   52:06      3 AAA          1    52:06      3 
            Audun Weltzien          83   50:33      1 BBB          1  1:42:39      1 
            Eskil Kinnenberg        91   42:31      2 AAAAA        1  2:25:10      2 
            Jonas Pilblad           77 1:07:35      1 BBBBB        1  3:32:45        

    3     18 POL-Polish Military Team 1                                    3:46:07 
            Mateusz Wenslaw         87   51:59      2 ABA          2    51:59      2 
            Wojciech Dwojak         81   51:28      2 BAB          1  1:43:27      3 
            Bartosz Pawlak          90   45:37      5 AABAA        1  2:29:04      3 
            Marcin Richert          79 1:17:03     10 BBABB        3  3:46:07        

    4     23 SWE-IFK Göteborg 2                                            3:48:19 
            Henrik Laas                  53:07     14 BAB          4    53:07     14 
            Erik Engstrand               55:15      6 ABA          8  1:48:22      5 
            John Persson            89   51:56     14 AABAA        4  2:40:18      8 
            Marius Thrane Ödum      90 1:08:01      3 BBABB        1  3:48:19        

    5      7 FIN-Turun Metsänkävijät 1                                     3:48:25 
            Esa Huttunen            83   54:22     16 BAB          5    54:22     16 
            Jussi Suna              84   54:32      5 ABA          7  1:48:54      6 
            Martins Sirmais         81   42:42      3 BAAAA        1  2:31:36      4 
            Edgars Bertuks          83 1:16:49      9 ABBBB        1  3:48:25        

    6     20 NOR-Junior Landslag 1                                         3:51:12 
            Borger Melsom           94   52:08      4 BBB          2    52:08      4 
            Jon Aukrust Osmoen      92   56:51     11 AAA          8  1:48:59      7 
            Mathias S. Lillevold    92   49:02     10 BABAB        3  2:38:01      5 
            Håkon Westergård        92 1:13:11      4 ABABA        1  3:51:12        

    7     26 SWE-IFK Göteborg 3                                            3:53:44 
            Fredrik Persson              52:39     11 ABA          5    52:39     11 
            Per-Anders Eggertsen    81   58:04     14 BAB          9  1:50:43     12 
            Richard Pentonen        81   48:53      9 AAAAA        2  2:39:36      7 
            Jakob Eng               77 1:14:08      5 BBBBB        2  3:53:44        

    8     28 SWE-IFK Lidingö 1                                             3:59:17 
            Niklas Serrander        87   52:14      6 BBB          3    52:14      6 
            Anders Carlsson         89   56:52     12 AAA          9  1:49:06     10 
            Emil Lauri              83   54:27     19 AABAA        7  2:43:33     12 
            Nicolas Simonin         89 1:15:44      7 BBABB        2  3:59:17        

    9      4 DEN-CopenhagenO 1                                             4:01:14 
            Ulrik Nielsen                52:48     12 BBB          7    52:48     12 
            Troels Christiansen        1:00:25     19 AAA         12  1:53:13     13 
            Jens Knud Maarup             50:19     11 BABAA        2  2:43:32     11 
            Michael Sørensen           1:17:42     12 ABABB        2  4:01:14        

   10     29 SWE-OK Skogsfalken 3                                          4:01:34 
            Isak Bergman            82   52:59     13 AAA          2    52:59     13 
            Daniel Millbourn        78   56:06      8 BBB          8  1:49:05      9 
            Olof Nilsson                 52:03     15 BABAA        4  2:41:08      9 
            Simon Smedberg          93 1:20:26     15 ABABB        3  4:01:34        

   11     13 FIN-Turun Metsänkävijät 2                                     4:01:47 
            Manu Mutka              83   56:05     21 AAA          6    56:05     21 
            Ievgen L Fesenko        90   59:44     17 BBB         12  1:55:49     17 
            Harri Poutiainen        86   47:45      8 AABAA        3  2:43:34     13 
            Kristaps D Jaudzems     82 1:18:13     13 BBABB        4  4:01:47        

   12      2 DEN-OK Pan Århus 1                                            4:06:05 
            Magnus Dewett                52:23      8 ABA          4    52:23      8 
            Jonas Munthe            89   56:41     10 BAB          7  1:49:04      8 
            Mikkel Sørensen         93   50:25     12 BAAAA        2  2:39:29      6 
            Per Hjerrild            89 1:26:36     18 ABBBB        2  4:06:05        

   13     66 SWE-Sävedalens AIK 1                                          4:10:45 
            Sergey Fedatsenka       88   52:36     10 BBB          6    52:36     10 
            Jonas Palm              85   56:33      9 AAA          7  1:49:09     11 
            Oskar Lindqvist         96 1:01:26     30 AAAAA        6  2:50:35     14 
            Henrik Lundgren         86 1:20:10     14 BBBBB        5  4:10:45        

   14     62 SWE-Vänersborgs SK 1                                          4:17:49 
            Mattias Nilsson         88   52:35      9 BBB          5    52:35      9 
            Martin Hogedal          80 1:00:47     20 AAA         13  1:53:22     14 
            Daniel Larsson          88   57:30     23 BAAAA        3  2:50:52     15 
            Tobias Lindell          82 1:26:57     19 ABBBB        3  4:17:49        

   15     58 SWE-Göteborg-Majorna OK 3                                     4:18:54 
            Robbie Anderson         88   56:08     22 BBB          9    56:08     22 
            Viktor Runnby              1:05:42     26 AAA         16  2:01:50     22 
            Anders Höije                 55:15     21 AABAA        8  2:57:05     19 
            Robert Johansson           1:21:49     16 BBABB        5  4:18:54        

   16      6 NOR-Nydalens SK 1                                             4:19:03 
            Ragnar Tonjer           83   57:25     25 ABA         11    57:25     25 
            Øystein Pettersen       00 1:02:20     23 BAB         11  1:59:45     21 
            Jonas Madslien Bakken   95   54:19     18 AAAAA        3  2:54:04     17 
            Dag Aalvik              83 1:24:59     17 BBBBB        6  4:19:03        

   17     24 SWE-Ulricehamns OK 1                                          4:22:59 
            Nils Spetz              91   52:19      7 BBB          4    52:19      7 
            Oskar Eklöf             88 1:01:51     22 AAA         15  1:54:10     15 
            Niklas Österlund        91 1:01:17     29 BABAA        6  2:55:27     18 
            Gustav Eklöf            90 1:27:32     20 ABABB        4  4:22:59        

   18      5 FIN-Mäntsälän Urheilijat 1                                    4:45:20 
            Tapani Mäkinen          91 1:01:44     30 AAA         14  1:01:44     30 
            Timo Ahvenainen         77 1:03:15     24 BBB         16  2:04:59     24 
            Antti Örn                    59:33     27 BABAB        5  3:04:32     20 
            Teemu Laasanen          79 1:40:48     23 ABABA        3  4:45:20        

   19      3 SWE-Halmstad OK 2                                             5:00:39 
            Filip Holm              83 1:08:34     35 BAB         15  1:08:34     35 
            Emil Alexandersson      87 1:09:32     30 ABA         15  2:18:06     29 
            JOS Svensson            83 1:04:40     32 AABAA        9  3:22:46     27 
            Björn Karlsson          81 1:37:53     21 BBABB        6  5:00:39        

   20     15 NOR-Varegg Fleridrett 1                                       5:01:55 
            Sindre Østgulen Deisz   94   57:38     26 BAB          8    57:38     26 
            Magnus Rogne Halland    90 1:15:51     34 ABA         19  2:13:29     27 
            Vegard Jarvis Westergå  96   58:12     25 BABAB        4  3:11:41     22 
            Ørjan Rykkje            94 1:50:14     28 ABABA        5  5:01:55        

   21     21 SWE-OK Skogsfalken 2                                          5:05:19 
            Anton Wiberg            91 1:07:20     32 AAA         17  1:07:20     32 
            Viktor Blomqvist        93 1:05:27     25 BBB         18  2:12:47     26 
            Edvin Smedberg          96   59:09     26 AAAAA        5  3:11:56     24 
            Anton Philipsson           1:53:23     30 BBBBB        9  5:05:19        

   22     10 GER-USV TU Dresden 1                                          5:08:20 
            Thomas Rewig            82 1:09:58     40 ABA         17  1:09:58     40 
            Tomi Kääriäinen         84 1:08:12     29 BAB         13  2:18:10     30 
            Torsten Kaufmann        71 1:08:59     34 BABAB        6  3:27:09     28 
            Wieland Kundisch        85 1:41:11     24 ABABA        4  5:08:20        

   23     51 SWE-Lunds OK 1                                                5:09:43 
            Manuel Gassner          88   56:03     20 AAA          5    56:03     20 
            Rasmus Grönlund         78 1:07:51     28 BBB         19  2:03:54     23 
            Anders Frick            77 1:25:15     39 AAAAA        9  3:29:09     29 
            Andreas Eriksson        79 1:40:34     22 BBBBB        7  5:09:43        

   24     61 SWE-Göteborg-Majorna OK 4                                     5:30:46 
            Olof Halvarsson            1:13:50     43 BAB         17  1:13:50     43 
            Albin Petrén               1:17:20     36 ABA         21  2:31:10     34 
            Henrik Pettersson          1:17:04     36 AAAAA        8  3:48:14     32 
            Hugh Cashell               1:42:32     25 BBBBB        8  5:30:46        

   25     14 NOR-Nydalens SK 2                                             5:31:02 
            Simen Eid Nielsen       94 1:08:37     36 ABA         13  1:08:37     36 
            Nicolai Korvald Skaare  93 1:06:16     27 BAB         12  2:14:53     28 
            Halvor Saunes           85   51:24     13 BABAA        3  3:06:17     21 
            Federico Bacci          87 2:24:45     33 ABABB        6  5:31:02        

   26     60 DEN-OK GORM 0                                                 5:41:48 
            Morten Larsen           20 1:09:14     37 ABA         14  1:09:14     37 
            Joakim Damgaard         17 1:14:57     33 BAB         18  2:24:11     32 
            Christina Damgaard      19 1:24:21     38 BABAB        7  3:48:32     33 
            Mathias H. Ringive      20 1:53:16     29 ABABA        6  5:41:48        

   27      1 DEN-Aalborg OK 1                                              5:44:27 
            Dovydas Mickus          21 1:00:06     27 BAB         10  1:00:06     27 
            Andreas Popp            31 1:41:24     41 ABA         22  2:41:30     37 
            Claus Bobach            35 1:20:15     37 BAAAA        6  4:01:45     34 
            Bjarke Boserup          22 1:42:42     26 ABBBB        4  5:44:27        


  UFK     12 Copenhagen/Eksjö/Örkeljunga 3                                 5:17:20 
            Jesper Damgaard            1:04:18     31 BBB         17  1:04:18     31 
            Aske Jepsen                1:29:15     39 AAA         22  2:33:33     36 
            Rolf Valery                  58:00     24 BAAAA        4  3:31:33     30 
            Rasmus Nielsen             1:45:47     27 ABBBB        5  5:17:20        

          64 DEN-OK Sorø 0                                                 Fejlkl. 
            Kåre Sørensen           45 1:16:39     45 ABA         20  1:16:39     45 
            Mette Filskov           00 1:35:36     40 BAB         20  2:52:15     38 
            Martin Munk             46 1:29:15     40 BABAA        8  4:21:30     35 
            Janus Storland Høhne    37 Fejlkl.        ABABB                          

          55 SWE-Göteborg-Majorna OK 2                                     Fejlkl. 
            Andreas J Johansson     80   54:29     17 AAA          3    54:29     17 
            Daniel Wernersson       80 Fejlkl.        BBB                            
            Mikael Eliassson             44:44      4 BABAB        1                 
            Christian Tingström        1:14:40      6 ABABA        2                 

          54 SWE-IFK Göteborg 4                                            Fejlkl. 
            Rickard Pentonen        83 1:00:19     29 BBB         15  1:00:19     29 
            Thor Nørskov            94   56:58     13 AAA         10  1:57:17     19 
            Mattias Holmstrand      78 Fejlkl.        BABAA                          
            Christian Bobach           startet        ABABB                          

          59 SWE-OK Skogshjortarna 1                                       Fejlkl. 
            Oscar Stenberg          95 1:15:25     44 AAA         21  1:15:25     44 
            Johan Larsson           95 Fejlkl.        BBB                            
            Lars Strömqvist         85 1:11:22     35 BABAA        7                 
            Mikael Axelsson         86 1:54:30     31 ABABB        5                 

          68 SWE-Sävedalens AIK 2                                          Fejlkl. 
            Alexsandr Alekseyonok   75 1:09:33     38 ABA         16  1:09:33     38 
            Heino Ollin             96 1:17:51     37 BAB         19  2:27:24     33 
            Mats Lindqvist          58 1:06:30     33 AABAA       10  3:33:54     31 
            Johan Nilsson           85 Fejlkl.        BBABB                          

           8 BEL-D-team 1                                                  Fejlkl. 
            Thomas van der Kleij    85 1:00:06     27 BBB         14  1:00:06     27 
            Desmond Franssen        84   59:16     15 AAA         11  1:59:22     20 
            Jeroen Hoekx            86   53:24     17 AABAA        6  2:52:46     16 
            Toni Melista            92 Fejlkl.        BBABB                          

           9 DEN-CopenhagenO 2                                             Fejlkl. 
            Simon Thrane               Fejlkl.        AAA                            
            Jesper Jensen                59:26     16 BBB         11                 
            Martin Illum                 55:18     22 BABAA        5                 
            Stefan Frands Petersen     Fejlkl.        ABABB                          

          17 DEN-TC-syd 1                                                  Fejlkl. 
            Conor Klingenberg       95 Fejlkl.        AAA                            
            Morten Schou               1:16:50     35 BBB         21                 
            Viktor Gammeljord       95 1:00:22     28 BAAAA        5                 
            Tobias Svarer           94 1:58:07     32 ABBBB        6                 

          31 FIN-Lapuan Virkiä 1                                           Fejlkl. 
            Ari-Pekka Joensaa            54:50     19 BAB          6    54:50     19 
            Juha Luomo                 1:01:01     21 ABA         12  1:55:51     18 
            Juha Huhtanen              Fejlkl.        AAAAA                          
            Andris Jubelis             1:15:47      8 BBBBB        3                 

          32 NOR-Heming Orientering 1                                      Fejlkl. 
            Harald Astrup Arnesen   95 1:09:48     39 BBB         20  1:09:48     39 
            Henrik Gjemdal          94 Fejlkl.        AAA                            
                                       startet        BAAAA                          
                                       startet        ABBBB                          

          25 NOR-IL Tyrving 1                                              Fejlkl. 
            Torbjørn Sagberg             54:29     17 AAA          3    54:29     17 
            Jostein Nørbech            1:00:05     18 BBB         13  1:54:34     16 
            Jim Nybråten                 46:49      6 BABAB        2  2:41:23     10 
            Anders Tiltnes             Fejlkl.        ABABA                          

          22 NOR-Junior Landslag 2                                         Fejlkl. 
            Anders Vister           93   53:13     15 ABA          6    53:13     15 
            Petter Næss Bjørgul     92 Fejlkl.        BAB                            
            Dag Lofthus             93 Fejlkl.        BAAAA                          
            Lars-Christian Unger    85 startet        ABBBB                          

          11 NOR-NTNUI orientering 1                                       Fejlkl. 
            Vegard Brun Saga        87 Fejlkl.        BAB                            
            Anders Einum            86   55:24      7 ABA          9                 
            Øyvind Enger            90   54:37     20 AAAAA        4                 
            Thomas Natvig Årstad    89 1:17:34     11 BBBBB        4                 

          67 DEN-CopenhagenO 1                                              Udgået 
            Anders Bachhausen          1:07:37     33 AAA         18  1:07:37     33 
            Alexander Møller           2:09:47     42 BBB         23  3:17:24     39 
            Bertram Koop Stannum       startet        BAAAA                          
            Andreas Mikkelsen          startet        ABBBB                          

          53 DEN-OK Pan Århus 2                                             Udgået 
            Silas Frederik Thomsen  95 1:08:17     34 BAB         14  1:08:17     34 
            Ebbe Møller Nielsen     70 1:11:09     31 ABA         18  2:19:26     31 
            Lars Lindstrøm               52:29     16 AABAA        5  3:11:55     23 
            Eskil Schøning          93 startet        BBABB                          

          65 SWE-Göteborg-Majorna OK 5                                      Udgået 
            Patrik Falk                1:13:39     42 BAB         16  1:13:39     42 
            nn nn                      startet        ABA                            
            nn nn                      startet        BABAB                          
            nn nn                      startet        ABABA                          

          56 SWE-OK Pan Kristianstad 1                                      Udgået 
            Rasmus Thrane Hansen    90   52:12      5 ABA          3    52:12      5 
            Andreas Hougaard Boese  91   51:52      4 BAB          3  1:44:04      4 
                                       startet        AAAAA                          
                                       startet        BBBBB                          

          63 SWE-IFK Lidingö 1                                              Udgået 
            Niels-Peter Foppen      85 1:13:17     41 AAA         20  1:13:17     41 
            Joel Sanderi            83 1:19:56     38 BBB         22  2:33:13     35 
            Serran Niklasson             47:06      7 AABAA        2  3:20:19     26 
                                       startet        BBABB                          

          16 FIN-Turun Metsänkävijät 3                                      Udgået 
            Erling Sommerfeldt      80   56:14     23 BBB         10    56:14     23 
            Juha Suntila            84 1:12:22     32 AAA         19  2:08:36     25 
            Jouni Vidqvist          76 1:04:19     31 AAAAA        7  3:12:55     25 
            Thouni Mc Louhi         86 startet        BBBBB                          

          30 NOR-IL Tyrving 2                                               Udgået 
            Martin Ivarsson              57:13     24 ABA         10    57:13     24 
            Jørgen Mathias Nipen       startet        BAB                            
            Åsa Franzen                startet        BABAB                          
            Finn Roen                  startet        ABABA                          

          57 ----Vacant 0                                                  startet 
          75 ----Vacant 4                                                  startet 
          74 ----Vacant 5                                                  startet 
          76 ----Vacant 6                                                  startet 
          70 ----Vacant 7                                                  startet 
          73 ----Vacant 8                                                  startet 
          72 ----Vacant 9                                                  startet 
          71 ----Vacant 10                                                 startet 
          69 ----Vacant 11                                                 startet 
          27 POL-Polish Military Team 2                                    startet 
          33 ----Vacant 8                                                  startet 
          34 ----Vacant 9                                                  startet 
          35 ----Vacant 10                                                 startet 
          36 ----Vacant 11                                                 startet 
          37 ----Vacant 12                                                 startet 
          38 ----Vacant 13                                                 startet 
          39 ----Vacant 14                                                 startet 
          40 ----Vacant 15                                                 startet 



Women Open  (40)          

    1    163 SWE-Göteborg-Majorna OK 1                                     2:18:35 
            Jennie Runesson         87   50:24      2 AAAA         1    50:24      2 
            Anna Forsberg           90   41:31      1 BBBB         1  1:31:55      1 
            Lina Strand             88   46:40      1 CCCC         1  2:18:35        

    2    101 DEN-OK Pan Århus 1                                            2:18:59 
            Stine Bagger Hagner     92   50:27      3 AAAA         2    50:27      3 
            Ita Klingenberg         93   41:51      2 BBBB         2  1:32:18      2 
            Ida Bobach              91   46:41      2 CCCC         2  2:18:59        

    3    151 DEN-OK Pan Århus 2                                            2:29:53 
            Signe Klinting          90   51:06      9 AAAA         4    51:06      9 
            Miri Thrane Ødum        95   42:17      4 BBBB         3  1:33:23      4 
            Inge Knudsen            89   56:30      8 CCCC         3  2:29:53        

    4    153 DEN-FIF Hillerød Orientering 0                                2:33:44 
            Anne Konring Larsen     78   55:28     17 BBAB         6    55:28     17 
            Maria Høyer             94   46:15      5 ACBC         2  1:41:43      6 
            Nicoline F. Klysner     94   52:01      3 CACA         1  2:33:44        

    5    161 SWE-IFK Göteborg 1                                            2:34:10 
            Maria Holmstrand        79   50:31      5 ACAA         2    50:31      5 
            Annica Eng              79   51:25     12 BABB         4  1:41:56      9 
            Josefine Calrsson            52:14      4 CBCC         1  2:34:10        

    6    170 SWE-Göteborg-Majorna OK 2                                     2:35:27 
            Emma Bergman            91   50:39      7 ACAA         3    50:39      7 
            Frida Nero                   51:18     10 BABB         3  1:41:57     10 
            Viktoria Ernstsson      91   53:30      5 CBCC         2  2:35:27        

    7    111 NOR-Junior Landslag 1                                         2:38:28 
            Marte Narum             92   50:53      8 BBAB         1    50:53      8 
            Runa Fremstad                50:22      7 ACBC         4  1:41:15      5 
            Ingjerd Myhre           92   57:13      9 CACA         2  2:38:28        

    8    104 POL-Polish Military Team 1                                    2:38:45 
            Marlena Wieleba         88   53:49     16 ACAA         5    53:49     16 
            Daria Lajn              89   51:15      8 BABB         1  1:45:04     12 
            Hanna Wisniewska        90   53:41      6 CBCC         3  2:38:45        

    9    155 DEN-CopenhagenO 1                                             2:39:21 
            Line Søderlund               50:32      6 AAAA         3    50:32      6 
            Amalie Tripax                51:22     11 BBBB         4  1:41:54      8 
            Ane Linde                    57:27     10 CCCC         4  2:39:21        

   10    107 NOR-Konnerud IL 1                                             2:42:56 
            Anette Baklid           91   53:06     12 BBAB         4    53:06     12 
            Anja Arbter             93   49:25      6 ACBC         3  1:42:31     11 
            Therese Haare           91 1:00:25     12 CACA         3  2:42:56        

   11    154 DEN-OK Pan Århus 3                                            2:45:56 
            Mette Hjerrild          87   50:30      4 ACAA         1    50:30      4 
            Camilla Bevensee        94   51:16      9 BABB         2  1:41:46      7 
            Anne Edsen                 1:04:10     16 CBCC         5  2:45:56        

   12    162 SWE-Göteborg-Majorna OK 3                                     2:50:29 
            Niamh O'Boyle                51:55     11 BBAB         3    51:55     11 
            Karolina Källstrand          55:11     17 ACBC         5  1:47:06     15 
            Hanne Persson              1:03:23     15 CACA         5  2:50:29        

   13    157 SWE-IFK Lidingö 1                                             2:53:05 
            Annica Gustafsson       83   51:17     10 BBAB         2    51:17     10 
            Anna Tarandi            82   42:05      3 ACBC         1  1:33:22      3 
            Johanna Sanderi         85 1:19:43     20 CACA         6  2:53:05        

   14    103 NOR-Varegg Fleridrett 1                                       2:55:13 
            Kristine Fjellanger     92   53:16     14 BBAB         5    53:16     14 
            Johanne Rakner          94 1:00:48     19 ACBC         6  1:54:04     16 
            Cristiane Trøsse        81 1:01:09     13 CACA         4  2:55:13        

   15    102 GER-USV TU Dresden 4                                          2:55:31 
            Anna Reinhardt          91 1:05:32     19 CCAC         2  1:05:32     19 
            Cornelia Eckardt        69   53:40     15 AABA         1  1:59:12     18 
            Sieglinde Kundisch      82   56:19      7 BBCB         1  2:55:31        

   16    106 SWE-Sävedalens AIK 1                                          2:55:56 
            Emma Andersson          75   50:22      1 CCAC         1    50:22      1 
            Emma Lindén             81   55:01     16 AABA         2  1:45:23     13 
            Märta Mollén            82 1:10:33     17 BBCB         2  2:55:56        

   17    113 NOR-Junior Landslag 2                                         2:59:15 
            Gunvor Hov Høydal       94   53:10     13 AAAA         5    53:10     13 
            Anneke Hald Bjørgum     92   53:11     13 BBBB         5  1:46:21     14 
            Jorunn Kvakland         00 1:12:54     19 CCCC         7  2:59:15        

   18    159 SWE-Göteborg-Majorna OK 4                                     3:33:13 
            Emanuelsson Frida          1:12:44     24 AAAA         6  1:12:44     24 
            Sara Holmberg              1:08:43     22 BBBB         7  2:21:27     20 
            Petra Halvarsson           1:11:46     18 CCCC         6  3:33:13        

   19    156 SWE-Sävedalens AIK 2                                          3:35:47 
            Maria Gustafsson           1:07:47     23 CCAC         5  1:07:47     23 
            Anna Mullins Windevall  78   55:38     18 AABA         3  2:03:25     19 
            Therese Andersson          1:32:22     24 BBCB         5  3:35:47        

   20    108 SWE-Ulricehamns OK 1                                          3:37:58 
            Lovisa Mannfolk         93 1:06:21     22 ACAA         7  1:06:21     22 
            Clara Mannfolk          96 1:30:24     25 BABB         6  2:36:45     24 
            Helena Lidhage          87 1:01:13     14 CBCC         4  3:37:58        

   21    110 GER-USV TU Dresden 5                                          3:45:50 
            Corinna Nieke           93 1:05:58     20 CCAC         3  1:05:58     20 
            Sophie Kääriäinen       90 1:16:15     23 AABA         5  2:22:13     21 
            Patricia Nieke          95 1:23:37     23 BBCB         4  3:45:50        

   22    160 DEN-CopenhagenO 2                                             3:46:12 
            Rikke Kofoed               1:06:03     21 CCAC         4  1:06:03     21 
            Charlotte Højsko Thune     1:20:02     24 AABA         6  2:26:05     22 
            Bodil Karlsmose Kliem      1:20:07     21 BBCB         3  3:46:12        


         109 NOR-Konnerud IL 2                                             Fejlkl. 
            Synne Baklid            92 Fejlkl.        AAAA                           
            Marie Nybø              93   53:22     14 BBBB         6                 
            Jessica Orr             91   59:37     11 CCCC         5                 

         112 SWE-Falkenbergs OK 1                                          Fejlkl. 
            Matilda Martinsson      95 1:05:25     18 ACAA         6  1:05:25     18 
            Gunilla Martinsson      63 Fejlkl.        BABB                           
            Johanna Henriksson      94 1:21:50     22 CBCC         6                 

         158 DEN-OK Pan Århus 3                                             Udgået 
            Josephine Dewett Krist  92   53:44     15 ACAA         4    53:44     15 
            Cæcilie Christoffersen  92 1:02:34     20 BABB         5  1:56:18     17 
            nn nn                      startet        CBCC                           

         164 SWE-Sävedalens AIK 3                                           Udgået 
            Sara Anderson              1:26:27     25 CCAC         6  1:26:27     25 
            Janni Axelson              1:07:10     21 AABA         4  2:33:37     23 
            nn nn                      startet        BBCB                           

         152 SWE-Göteborg-Majorna OK 5                                     startet 
         169 ----Vacant 5                                                  startet 
         165 ----Vacant 6                                                  startet 
         166 ----Vacant 7                                                  startet 
         167 ----Vacant 8                                                  startet 
         168 ----Vacant 9                                                  startet 
         105 NOR-Junior Landslag 3                                         startet 
         114 ----Vacant 1                                                  startet 
         115 ----Vacant 2                                                  startet 
         116 ----Vacant 3                                                  startet 
         117 ----Vacant 4                                                  startet 
         118 ----Vacant 5                                                  startet 
         119 ----Vacant 6                                                  startet 
         120 ----Vacant 7                                                  startet 



M/W -16  (24)             

    1    216 DEN-CopenhagenO 1                                             1:44:45 
            Malthe Gaarsdal              36:30      2 BBB          1    36:30      2 
            Amanda Falck Weber           29:12      1 A            1  1:05:42      1 
            Emil Øbro                    39:03      1 AAA          3  1:44:45        

    2    208 DEN-CopenhagenO 2                                             1:51:44 
            Johan Lindbjerg Skovbæ  15   39:16      7 BBB          2    39:16      7 
            Agnes Jonsson           16   31:18      3 A            3  1:10:34      4 
            Mikkel Kaae-Nielsen     16   41:10      2 AAA          5  1:51:44        

    3    202 GER-USV TU Dresden 2                                          2:04:52 
            Markus Grätsch          96   34:14      1 ABA          1    34:14      1 
            Paula Starke            96   36:25      6 A            6  1:10:39      5 
            Heinrich Salzmann       97   54:13      6 BAB          4  2:04:52        

    4    201 DEN-FIF Hillerød Orientering 0                                2:06:30 
            Maja Brinch             96   39:30      9 AAA          4    39:30      9 
            Camilla Larsen          98   34:11      5 A            5  1:13:41      6 
            Marie Cecilie Hartmeye  97   52:49      5 BBB          4  2:06:30        

    5    204 DEN-Søllerød OK 0                                             2:08:40 
            Rune Østergaard         14   42:52     11 BBB          3    42:52     11 
            Anders Huus Pedersen    13   41:43     10 A           10  1:24:35     10 
            Rune Rasmussen          16   44:05      3 AAA          6  2:08:40        

    6    214 DEN-CopenhagenO 4                                             2:14:16 
            Iben Valery                  43:10     12 ABA          4    43:10     12 
            Carl Erik S. Kovsted         42:01     11 A           11  1:25:11     11 
            Linea Place Eriksen          49:05      4 BAB          3  2:14:16        

    7    203 SWE-Trollhättans SOK 1                                        2:14:26 
            Clara Berlin            96   36:54      5 BAB          1    36:54      5 
            Jenny Edgren            96   38:09      8 A            8  1:15:03      9 
            Josefine Kristiansson   96   59:23      7 ABA          5  2:14:26        

    8    205 GER-USV TU Dresden 3                                          2:15:07 
            Roland Klüser           97   36:46      4 AAA          2    36:46      4 
            Ellen Klüser            99   37:09      7 A            7  1:13:55      7 
            Helene Haller           95 1:01:12      8 BBB          6  2:15:07        

    9    207 DEN-OK Sorø 0                                                 3:09:50 
            Peter Hansen            14   42:46     10 BAB          2    42:46     10 
            Mikkel Mortensen           1:15:32     13 A           13  1:58:18     12 
            Anton Gudnæs               1:11:32      9 ABA          6  3:09:50        

   10    212 DEN-CopenhagenO 5                                             3:35:21 
            Melissa Ulsøe Jessen       1:00:28     13 BBB          5  1:00:28     13 
            Vitus Woge Nielsen         1:01:45     12 A           12  2:02:13     13 
            André  Schmidt Behrend     1:33:08     10 AAA          7  3:35:21        


         210 DEN-CopenhagenO 3                                             Fejlkl. 
            Astrid Maag                  39:27      8 ABA          3    39:27      8 
            Sebastian Laust Olsen        30:52      2 A            2  1:10:19      2 
            Asger Skytte Kirkegaar     Fejlkl.        BAB                            

         209 NOR-Heming Orientering 1                                       Udgået 
            Ulrik Astrup Arnesen    97   36:45      3 AAA          1    36:45      3 
            Kristian Gjemdal        96   38:17      9 A            9  1:15:02      8 
            Claus Martinsen         96 startet        BBB                            

         206 SWE-Halmstad/Friskus-Varberg 1                                 Udgået 
            Simon Wikström (Halmst  97   37:35      6 ABA          2    37:35      6 
            Olle Jasarp(Friskus-Va  97   32:45      4 A            4  1:10:20      3 
            Loke Agmarken (Halmsta  97 startet        BAB                            

         211 DEN-OK Øst Birkerød 0                                         startet 
         215 ----Vacant 0                                                  startet 
         219 ----Vacant 2                                                  startet 
         220 ----Vacant 3                                                  startet 
         218 ----Vacant 4                                                  startet 
         217 ----Vacant 5                                                  startet 
         225 ----Vacant 6                                                  startet 
         221 ----Vacant 7                                                  startet 
         224 ----Vacant 8                                                  startet 
         222 ----Vacant 9                                                  startet 
         223 ----Vacant 10                                                 startet 



Youth mix  (25)           

    1    241 SWE-Lerums SOK 1                                              1:02:08 
            Clara Cox               98   19:04      2 A            2    19:04      2 
            Emma Djerf              98   14:34      1 A            1    33:38      1 
            Klara Djerf             98   28:30      4 A            4  1:02:08        

    2    231 DEN-FIF Hillerød Orientering 1                                1:03:21 
            Annika Simonsen         00   19:24      4 A            4    19:24      4 
            Lukas Kjær Hemmingsen   02   16:01      4 A            4    35:25      2 
            Malthe Poulsen          00   27:56      2 A            2  1:03:21        

    3    243 DEN-Allerød OK 1                                              1:08:13 
            Mikkel Lau Petersen     12   21:43      8 A            8    21:43      8 
            Caroline Bregend Laybo  13   16:51      6 A            6    38:34      4 
            Lasse Fugmann Thamdrup  13   29:39      5 A            5  1:08:13        

    4    250 DEN-CopenhagenO 1                                             1:08:24 
            Ida Øbro                     21:21      7 A            7    21:21      7 
            Astrid Skytte Kirkegaa       16:55      7 A            7    38:16      3 
            Lasse Falck Weber            30:08      6 A            6  1:08:24        

    5    236 SWE-OK Skogshjortarna 1                                       1:10:34 
            Siri Nordberg           96   25:28     14 A           14    25:28     14 
            Elin Voksepp            97   17:25      8 A            8    42:53     10 
            Eric Brattåsen          96   27:41      1 A            1  1:10:34        

    6    247 SWE-Lerums SOK 1                                              1:10:49 
            Niclas Sparrevik        98   24:44     11 A           11    24:44     11 
            Selma Moqvist           00   17:57     10 A           10    42:41      9 
            Johan Knutsson          98   28:08      3 A            3  1:10:49        

    7    251 DEN-CopenhagenO 5                                             1:14:09 
            Marcus Junker Engelund       24:44     11 A           11    24:44     11 
            Rasmus Damgaard Nielse       15:01      2 A            2    39:45      6 
            Hakon Strange                34:24     10 A           10  1:14:09        

    8    235 DEN-Allerød OK 3                                              1:18:20 
            Frederikke Danielsen    13   22:59      9 A            9    22:59      9 
            Theis Munktved          10   18:46     11 A           11    41:45      7 
            Emil Olander Lorenz     13   36:35     11 A           11  1:18:20        

    9    244 DEN-FIF Hillerød Orientering 3                                1:21:50 
            Sara Brinch             00   23:18     10 A           10    23:18     10 
            Mathilde Poulsen        03   27:51     16 A           16    51:09     13 
            Nikoline Holm Splittor  99   30:41      8 A            8  1:21:50        

   10    239 DEN-CopenhagenO 3                                             1:25:16 
            Sif Nielsen                  26:36     16 A           16    26:36     16 
            Jakob Schøiler Kovsted       15:23      3 A            3    41:59      8 
            Jens Christian Mannich       43:17     15 A           15  1:25:16        

   11    242 DEN-Søllerød OK 0                                             1:25:51 
            Silas Schytte Olsen     13   24:46     13 A           13    24:46     13 
            Andreas Oscarsson       11   20:25     13 A           13    45:11     11 
            Thor Find Andersen      14   40:40     14 A           14  1:25:51        

   12    237 NOR-Heming Orientering 1                                      1:26:36 
            Mille Lund              98   19:40      6 A            6    19:40      6 
            Hedvig Vollset          99   18:57     12 A           12    38:37      5 
            Louise Marøy Bårdsen    98   47:59     18 A           18  1:26:36        

   13    233 DEN-CopenhagenO 4                                             1:40:55 
            Anne Cecilie Olsen           26:31     15 A           15    26:31     15 
            Anna Aaen                    24:42     14 A           14    51:13     14 
            Freja Kliem                  49:42     19 A           19  1:40:55        

   14    238 DEN-Allerød OK 2                                              1:45:38 
            Asbjørn Kruuse          13   38:56     18 A           18    38:56     18 
            Jens Tange Hasholt      09   32:35     17 A           17  1:11:31     17 
            Eskil Nordahl Fundal    13   34:07      9 A            9  1:45:38        

   15    234 DEN-OK Sorø 0                                                 1:50:00 
            Claussen Anders Nyborg       38:59     19 A           19    38:59     19 
            Hansen Noah Munk             25:34     15 A           15  1:04:33     16 
            Jonaytan Høhne          11   45:27     17 A           17  1:50:00        

   16    249 DEN-CopenhagenO 9                                             2:16:14 
            Martha Kliem                 54:03     21 A           21    54:03     21 
            Malte Kliem                  37:28     18 A           18  1:31:31     18 
            Mikkel Lyskjær Jensen        44:43     16 A           16  2:16:14        


         240 DEN-FIF Hillerød Orientering 2                                Fejlkl. 
            Frederik Holm Splittor  91   18:57      1 A            1    18:57      1 
            Siri Simonsen           03 Fejlkl.        A                              
            Isabella Kempff-Anders  98   36:49     12 A           12                 

         232 NOR-Heming Orientering 2                                      Fejlkl. 
            Petter Astrup Arnesen   00   19:39      5 A            5    19:39      5 
            Pernille Smaavik Johan  98 Fejlkl.        A                              
            Kasper Harlem Fosser    99   37:46     13 A           13                 

         245 SWE-OK Nackhe 1                                               Fejlkl. 
            Felicia Beckman         99   32:58     17 A           17    32:58     17 
            Malin Larsson           00   17:46      9 A            9    50:44     12 
            Johanna Rundquist       99 Fejlkl.        A                              

         246 SWE-Trollhättans SOK 2                                        Fejlkl. 
            Linus Kristianson       01   19:23      3 A            3    19:23      3 
            Malin Kristianson       01 Fejlkl.        A                              
            Ida Kristianson         99   30:20      7 A            7                 

         248 DEN-CopenhagenO 2                                              Udgået 
            Sune Øhlenschlæger           40:52     20 A           20    40:52     20 
            Maria Erskov Krogh           16:50      5 A            5    57:42     15 
            Emily Oron Lexner          startet        A                              

         252 ----Vacant 6                                                  startet 
         253 ----Vacant 7                                                  startet 
         254 ----Vacant 8                                                  startet 
         255 ----Vacant 10                                                 startet 



M/W 150-  (15)            

    1    336 DEN-Ballerup OK 0                                             2:07:36 
            Ole Lind                47   37:15      1 CCA          1    37:15      1 
            Jørgen Skaarup          56   48:20      2 BAB          1  1:25:35      2 
            Troels Christiansen          42:01      3 ABC          2  2:07:36        

    2    337 DEN-Tisvilde Hegn OK 0                                        2:13:47 
            Keld Johnsen            62   42:48      5 AAA          2    42:48      5 
            Sten Skytte Kirkegaard  48   50:51      3 CCB          1  1:33:39      4 
            Henrik Nielsen          52   40:08      2 BBC          1  2:13:47        

    3    333 DEN-CopenhagenO 1                                             2:16:11 
            Steen Stausholm         52   43:23      6 CCA          2    43:23      6 
            Jens Behrend            53   57:05      7 BAB          3  1:40:28      5 
            Tim Falck Weber         47   35:43      1 ABC          1  2:16:11        

    4    332 DEN-Herlufsholm OK 0                                          2:21:44 
            Arne Kristensen         53   40:54      3 CBA          2    40:54      3 
            Jesper Børsting         49   44:36      1 ACB          1  1:25:30      1 
            Peter Karberg           48   56:14      7 BAC          3  2:21:44        

    5    335 NOR-Heming Orientering 1                                      2:25:53 
            Dagrun Melkild          62   39:10      2 CBA          1    39:10      2 
            Knut Erling Øen         65   54:14      5 ACB          2  1:33:24      3 
            Signe Astrup Arnesen    67   52:29      5 BAC          2  2:25:53        

    6    341 DEN-Søllerød OK 0                                             2:36:59 
            Kaj Maag                48   45:26      7 CBA          3    45:26      7 
            Iben Maag               46 1:00:52      9 ACB          3  1:46:18      9 
            Jørgen Münster-Swendse  63   50:41      4 BAC          1  2:36:59        

    7    331 DEN-Søllerød OK 0                                             2:37:27 
            Anders Jonsson          59   41:16      4 AAA          1    41:16      4 
            Ulrik Illum             47 1:00:22      8 CCB          3  1:41:38      7 
            Magnus Oscarsson        46   55:49      6 BBC          2  2:37:27        

    8    339 SWE-OK Nackhe 5                                               2:41:38 
            Björn Nilsson           52   46:36      8 CCA          3    46:36      8 
            Björn-Olof Waldemarsso  53   55:41      6 BAB          2  1:42:17      8 
            Krister Karlsson        59   59:21      8 ABC          3  2:41:38        

    9    334 DEN-Søllerød OK 0                                             2:59:13 
            Kim Find Andersen       50   48:13     10 AAA          3    48:13     10 
            Jens Anders Hansen      53   53:23      4 CCB          2  1:41:36      6 
            Kirsten Møller          47 1:17:37     10 BBC          3  2:59:13        

   10    338 DEN-Søllerød OK 0                                             3:34:53 
            Uffe Just Pedersen      52   46:40      9 CBA          4    46:40      9 
            Bettina Katy Andersen   49 1:45:01     11 ACB          4  2:31:41     11 
            Bo Konring              53 1:03:12      9 BAC          4  3:34:53        


         340 GER-USV TU Dresden 6                                           Udgået 
            Joachim Gerhardt        58 1:12:34     11 AAA          4  1:12:34     11 
            Norbert Zenker          58 1:01:00     10 CCB          4  2:13:34     10 
            Heiko Gossel            65 startet        BBC                            

         342 ----Vacant 2                                                  startet 
         343 ----Vacant 3                                                  startet 
         345 ----Vacant 4                                                  startet 
         344 ----Vacant 5                                                  startet 



Open mix  (22)            

    1    309 SWE-OK Nackhe 3                                               1:48:37 
            Joel Johnsson           93   36:28      4 AAA          2    36:28      4 
            Per Skyggesson          92   30:02      2 A            2  1:06:30      3 
            Adam Georgsson          92   42:07      5 BBB          4  1:48:37        

    2    310 SWE-Lerums SOK 1                                              1:57:07 
            Arvid Våg               95   32:24      1 ABA          1    32:24      1 
            Gustaf Sparrevik        95   26:29      1 A            1    58:53      1 
            Erik Larsson            96   58:14      9 BAB          5  1:57:07        

    3    307 DEN-OK73 0                                                    1:59:06 
            Jens Viktor Nørgaard    52   44:01      9 BAB          4    44:01      9 
            Michael Nygaard Møller  44   37:16      5 A            5  1:21:17      6 
            Peter Østergaard        52   37:49      3 ABA          2  1:59:06        

    4    314 SWE-Halmstad OK 11                                            2:00:13 
            Kenneth Horvath.             37:51      6 ABA          3    37:51      6 
            Malin Settergren             44:27      8 A            8  1:22:18      7 
            Jos Svensson                 37:55      4 BAB          3  2:00:13        

    5    301 SWE-Ulricehamns OK 2                                          2:02:33 
            Jesper Nilsson          91   33:01      2 AAA          1    33:01      2 
            Kajsa Spetz             94   52:29     12 A           12  1:25:30      8 
            Gabriel Andersson       93   37:03      2 BBB          1  2:02:33        

    6    305 SWE-Ulricehamns OK 1                                          2:04:02 
            Jörgen Larsson          68   41:02      8 AAA          3    41:02      8 
            Per Andersson           63   36:50      4 A            4  1:17:52      4 
            Christer Mannfolk       60   46:10      6 BBB          6  2:04:02        

    7    311 NOR-Varegg Fleridrett 1                                       2:05:41 
            Niklas Profors          88   34:11      3 BAB          1    34:11      3 
            Markus Kjærner-Semb     99   32:13      3 A            3  1:06:24      2 
            Jørn Ove Woldsdal       60   59:17     10 ABA          5  2:05:41        

    8    306 SWE-Lerums SOK 1                                              2:17:51 
            Patrick Djerf           65   49:51     12 ABA          4    49:51     12 
            Katarina Hedberg        65   51:16     10 A           10  1:41:07     11 
            Magnus Knutsson         67   36:44      1 BAB          2  2:17:51        

    9    308 SWE-OK Nackhe 2                                               2:18:49 
            Johan Gustafsson        96   45:03     10 BBB          5    45:03     10 
            Fredrik Johansson       98   40:30      6 A            6  1:25:33      9 
            August Bengtsson        97   53:16      7 AAA          5  2:18:49        

   10    313 SWE-OK Nackhe 4                                               2:34:06 
            Sofia Johansson         96   46:27     11 AAA          4    46:27     11 
            Martin Skyggesson       98   50:22      9 A            9  1:36:49     10 
            Catarina Bengtsson      67   57:17      8 BBB          7  2:34:06        


         312 SWE-OK Skogsfalken 1                                           Udgået 
            Jolanta Kolosinska      91   37:43      5 BBB          2    37:43      5 
            Hanna Wåhlin            92   41:12      7 A            7  1:18:55      5 
            Fredrik Smedberg        67 startet        AAA                            

         304 SWE-Sävedalens AIK 1                                           Udgået 
            Oskar Vigren            95   38:42      7 BBB          3    38:42      7 
            Janni Axelson           87 startet        A                              
                                       startet        AAA                            

         302 SWE-Trollhättans SOK 3                                         Udgået 
            Anna Kristianson        97 1:06:45     13 ABA          6  1:06:45     13 
            Gitte Kristianson       67   51:47     11 A           11  1:58:32     12 
            Björn Kristianson       67 startet        BAB                            

         303 DEN-Helsingør SOK 0                                           startet 
         315 ----Vacant 1                                                  startet 
         316 ----Vacant 4                                                  startet 
         320 ----Vacant 5                                                  startet 
         319 ----Vacant 6                                                  startet 
         321 ----Vacant 7                                                  startet 
         318 ----Vacant 8                                                  startet 
         317 ----Vacant 9                                                  startet 
         322 ----Vacant 10                                                 startet