Resultater – Danish Spring. Sprint 24. March 2017

2017-03-24
Men elite WRE
(102 / 102)
Tid
Efter
Tidstab
1.
Tim Robertson
NZL-Orienteering New Zealand
13:37
00:00
50: 3:59 (3:59)
2.
Soeren Schwartz
DEN-FIF Hillerød Orientering
14:15
+0:38
00:00
50: 4:14 (4:14)
3.
Andreas Hougaard Boesen
DEN-OK Roskilde
14:18
+0:41
00:00
50: 4:10 (4:10)
4.
Jakob Edsen
DEN-Aarhus 1900 Orientering
14:26
+0:49
00:00
50: 4:22 (4:22)
5.
Otto Sund
FIN-OK Trian
14:32
+0:55
00:00
50: 4:25 (4:25)
6.
Otto Simosas
FIN-OK Trian
14:33
+0:56
00:00
50: 4:13 (4:13)
7.
Tue Lassen
DEN-Faaborg OK
14:41
+1:04
00:00
50: 4:31 (4:31)
8.
Sami Hamalainen
FIN-MS Parma
14:47
+1:10
00:00
50: 4:23 (4:23)
9.
Miika Suominen
FIN-Finnish Orienteering Federation
14:59
+1:22
00:00
50: 4:27 (4:27)
10.
Topi Penttinen
FIN-OK Trian
15:01
+1:24
00:00
50: 4:23 (4:23)
11.
Rasmus Djurhuus
DEN-OK Pan
15:14
+1:37
00:17
50: 4:28 (4:28)
12.
Arto Talvinen
FIN-MS Parma
15:17
+1:40
00:00
50: 4:47 (4:47)
12.
Magnus Dewett
DEN-OK Snab
15:17
+1:40
00:00
50: 4:48 (4:48)
14.
Aleksei Alekseyonok
SWE-IK Hakarpspojkarna
15:19
+1:42
00:17
50: 4:57 (4:57)
14.
Tomi Narva
FIN-Hiidenkiertäjät
15:19
+1:42
00:00
50: 4:33 (4:33)
16.
Roman Ciobanu
ROU-UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA
15:23
+1:46
00:15
50: 4:30 (4:30)
17.
Hans Petter Mathisen
NOR-Fredrikstad Skiklubb
15:26
+1:49
00:00
50: 4:35 (4:35)
18.
Tuomas Kari
FIN-Angelniemen Ankkuri
15:36
+1:59
00:00
50: 4:30 (4:30)
19.
Santeri Sainio
FIN-Kangasala SK
15:42
+2:05
00:00
50: 4:40 (4:40)
20.
AnttiPekka Leskinen
FIN-Lynx
15:43
+2:06
00:00
50: 4:30 (4:30)
21.
Jonas Klausen Espedal
NOR-NTNUI
15:44
+2:07
00:15
50: 4:44 (4:44)
22.
Stefan Frands Petersen
DEN-Allerød OK
15:47
+2:10
00:00
50: 4:37 (4:37)
23.
Michael Crone
GBR-South London Orienteers
15:54
+2:17
00:24
50: 4:54 (4:54)
24.
Emil Oebro
DEN-Tisvilde Hegn OK
15:57
+2:20
00:00
50: 4:37 (4:37)
24.
Isak Bergset
NOR-NTNUI
15:57
+2:20
00:00
50: 4:54 (4:54)
24.
Jeppe Ruud
DEN-FIF Hillerød Orientering
15:57
+2:20
00:00
50: 4:59 (4:59)
27.
Petteri Muukkonen
FIN-OK Trian
16:02
+2:25
00:31
50: 4:43 (4:43)
28.
Patrick Jaffe
AUS-Melbourne Forest Racers
16:06
+2:29
00:19
50: 4:47 (4:47)
29.
Philipp von Arx
FIN-Lahden Suunnistajat 37
16:08
+2:31
00:46
50: 4:35 (4:35)
30.
Janne Mankarla
FIN-Lynx
16:10
+2:33
00:18
50: 5:09 (5:09)
30.
Toby Scott
GER-OLV Steinberg
16:10
+2:33
00:00
50: 4:56 (4:56)
32.
Thomas Nipen
NOR-Nydalen sk
16:16
+2:39
00:00
50: 4:44 (4:44)
33.
Mikko Knuuttila
FIN-Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima
16:20
+2:43
00:00
50: 4:59 (4:59)
34.
Antti Vainio
FIN-MS Parma
16:25
+2:48
00:19
50: 4:42 (4:42)
34.
Henrik Rindom Knudsen
DEN-OK Melfar
16:25
+2:48
00:00
50: 5:04 (5:04)
36.
Aapo Leskinen
FIN-Lynx
16:28
+2:51
00:24
50: 5:05 (5:05)
37.
Otto Loukkalahti
FIN-Hiidenkiertäjät
16:29
+2:52
00:00
50: 4:51 (4:51)
38.
Henrik Vaisanen
FIN-MS Parma
16:31
+2:54
00:00
50: 4:49 (4:49)
39.
Per Melander Often
NOR-NTNUI
16:32
+2:55
00:46
50: 4:47 (4:47)
40.
Mathias Nipen
NOR-Baekkelagets SK
16:33
+2:56
00:29
50: 4:53 (4:53)
41.
Aske Jepsen
DEN-Søllerød OK
16:36
+2:59
00:00
50: 4:57 (4:57)
42.
Johan Soderlund
SWE-Leksands OK
16:38
+3:01
00:00
50: 4:43 (4:43)
43.
Markku Elo
FIN-Angelniemen Ankkuri
16:41
+3:04
00:41
50: 5:16 (5:16)
44.
Eero Matti Vainio
FIN-MS Parma
16:43
+3:06
00:20
50: 4:27 (4:27)
45.
Benjamin Tulonen
FIN-Hiidenkiertäjät
16:46
+3:09
00:51
50: 4:42 (4:42)
46.
Thomas Greve Jensen
DEN-Tisvilde Hegn OK
16:47
+3:10
00:00
50: 4:55 (4:55)
47.
Aaro Julkunen
FIN-MS Parma
16:49
+3:12
00:54
50: 4:46 (4:46)
48.
Raul Ferra
ESP-Spanish Orienteering Federation FEDO
16:50
+3:13
00:50
50: 5:11 (5:11)
49.
Simo Hasu
FIN-Finnish Orienteering Federation
16:54
+3:17
00:00
50: 4:52 (4:52)
50.
Malthe Gaarsdal
DEN-Farum OK
17:00
+3:23
00:26
50: 4:38 (4:38)
51.
Soren Skaarup Larsen
DEN-OK ØST Birkerød
17:06
+3:29
00:48
50: 4:49 (4:49)
52.
Niklas Ingwersen
DEN-Horsens OK
17:08
+3:31
00:37
50: 5:10 (5:10)
53.
Akseli Ruohola
FIN-MS Parma
17:09
+3:32
01:53
50: 4:31 (4:31)
54.
Simen Aamodt
NOR-NTNUI
17:10
+3:33
00:58
50: 5:05 (5:05)
55.
Perttu Sorsa
FIN-Hiidenkiertäjät
17:12
+3:35
00:53
50: 5:09 (5:09)
56.
Aaro Ruohola
FIN-MS Parma
17:14
+3:37
00:19
50: 4:51 (4:51)
57.
Mikael Fabritius
FIN-OK Trian
17:17
+3:40
00:46
50: 5:14 (5:14)
58.
Troels Christiansen
DEN-Søllerød OK
17:19
+3:42
00:00
50: 5:05 (5:05)
59.
Lauri Sorsa
FIN-Hiidenkiertäjät
17:23
+3:46
00:00
50: 4:59 (4:59)
60.
Daniel Blomster
FIN-OK Trian
17:24
+3:47
00:50
50: 4:49 (4:49)
61.
Martin Laage Kragh
DEN-OK Roskilde
17:32
+3:55
00:20
50: 5:09 (5:09)
62.
Elmeri Juura
FIN-Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
17:33
+3:56
00:33
50: 4:58 (4:58)
63.
Kin Wai Lee
HKG-Orienteering Association of Hong Kong
17:41
+4:04
00:47
50: 4:46 (4:46)
64.
Andreas Svinghei Mageroy
NOR-Frol IL
17:45
+4:08
00:41
50: 5:12 (5:12)
65.
Lasse Gron
DEN-OK Pan
17:52
+4:15
00:55
50: 5:16 (5:16)
66.
Andres Saetalu
FIN-MS Parma
17:54
+4:17
00:37
50: 5:03 (5:03)
67.
Matthew Schepisi
GBR-South London Orienteers
17:57
+4:20
00:16
50: 5:20 (5:20)
68.
Samuli Salmenoja
FIN-MS Parma
18:04
+4:27
00:52
50: 5:09 (5:09)
68.
Teemu Niskanen
DEN-Aalborg OK
18:04
+4:27
00:40
50: 5:06 (5:06)
70.
Mikkel Skaarup
DEN-Ballerup OK
18:07
+4:30
00:23
50: 5:13 (5:13)
71.
Antti Rantala
FIN-Kangasala SK
18:33
+4:56
00:00
50: 5:34 (5:34)
72.
Andreas Bergmann Hansen
DEN-Allerød OK
18:52
+5:15
00:41
50: 5:08 (5:08)
73.
Mads K Larsen
DEN-FIF Hillerød Orientering
19:20
+5:43
00:17
50: 5:46 (5:46)
74.
Ho Ching Chiu
HKG-Hong Kong Island Orienteering Force
20:36
+6:59
00:00
50: 6:00 (6:00)
75.
Jakob Physant
NOR-Lillehammer Orienteringsklubb
21:15
+7:38
01:11
50: 6:06 (6:06)
76.
Soeren Maarup
DEN-Kolding OK
23:05
+9:28
00:43
50: 6:41 (6:41)
77.
Catalin Ionut Miclea
ROM-CS Metropolitan Bucarest
24:08
+10:31
00:57
50: 7:11 (7:11)
78.
Viorel Miclea
ROM-CS Metropolitan Bucarest
27:46
+14:09
01:36
50: 7:48 (7:48)
Aleksi Anttolainen
FIN-Lahden Suunnistajat 37
Fejlklip
50: 4:13 (4:13)
Jonathan Ray
FIN-OK77
Fejlklip
50: 5:06 (5:06)
Kare Visuri
FIN-OK77
Fejlklip
50: 5:02 (5:02)
Mikko Salervo
FIN-OK Trian
Fejlklip
Sergey Mikhalkin
BLR-Eridan
Fejlklip
50: 5:21 (5:21)
Gaute Friestad
NOR-Kristiansand OK
Ej startet
Jonas Falck Weber
DEN-Tisvilde Hegn OK
Ej startet
Joonas Ahola
FIN-NAVI
Ej startet
Jorgen Froyd
NOR-Larvik OK
Ej startet
Kin Kwan Kwok
HKG-HKAYP
Ej startet
Rasmus Folino Nielsen
DEN-FIF Hillerød Orientering
Ej startet
Samu Heiska
FIN-Vehkalahden Veikot
Ej startet
Thor Noerskov
SWE-IFK Göteborg
Ej startet
Topi Hasu
FIN-OK Trian
Ej startet
Vacant 5 178
----Vacant
Ej startet
Vacant 5 178
----Vacant
Ej startet
Vacant 5 178
----Vacant
Ej startet
Vacant 5 178
----Vacant
Ej startet
Vacant 5 178
----Vacant
Ej startet
Vacant 5 178
----Vacant
Ej startet
Vacant 5 178
----Vacant
Ej startet
Vacant 5 178
----Vacant
Ej startet
Vacant 5 178
----Vacant
Ej startet
Vacant 5 178
----Vacant
Ej startet
Women elite WRE
(58 / 58)
Tid
Efter
Tidstab
1.
Maja Alm
DEN-OK H.T.F.
13:47
00:00
50: 4:44 (4:44)
2.
Cecilie Friberg Klysner
DEN-FIF Hillerød Orientering
14:07
+0:20
00:00
50: 4:56 (4:56)
3.
Svetlana Mironova
RUS-Russian Orienteering Federation
14:32
+0:45
00:00
50: 5:16 (5:16)
4.
Maija Sianoja
FIN-Finnish Orienteering Federation
14:34
+0:47
00:00
50: 5:27 (5:27)
5.
Karoliina Sundberg
FIN-Lynx
14:48
+1:01
00:00
50: 5:19 (5:19)
6.
Emily Kemp
FIN-Angelniemen Ankkuri
14:49
+1:02
00:00
50: 5:27 (5:27)
6.
Tuulia Viberg
FIN-MS Parma
14:49
+1:02
00:19
50: 5:39 (5:39)
8.
Emma Klingenberg
DEN-Faaborg OK
15:03
+1:16
00:25
50: 5:21 (5:21)
9.
Jannina Gustafsson
FIN-MS Parma
15:11
+1:24
00:00
50: 5:27 (5:27)
10.
Laura Robertson
NZL-Orienteering New Zealand
15:12
+1:25
00:00
50: 5:17 (5:17)
11.
Caroline Gjotterup
DEN-Faaborg OK
15:15
+1:28
00:00
50: 5:32 (5:32)
11.
Sara Karvonen
FIN-Lynx
15:15
+1:28
00:00
50: 5:31 (5:31)
13.
Irina Nyberg
RUS-Russian Orienteering Federation
15:29
+1:42
00:15
50: 5:49 (5:49)
14.
Ina Westerlund
FIN-OK77
15:41
+1:54
00:00
50: 5:47 (5:47)
15.
Aino Mankarla
FIN-Lynx
15:54
+2:07
00:00
50: 5:59 (5:59)
15.
Enni Jalava
FIN-Turun Suunnistajat
15:54
+2:07
00:19
50: 5:54 (5:54)
17.
Tuija Kuusela
FIN-Rastikarhut
15:55
+2:08
00:00
50: 5:46 (5:46)
18.
Sanni Kivela
FIN-Angelniemen Ankkuri
15:58
+2:11
00:00
50: 5:43 (5:43)
19.
Margret Zimmermann
EST-OK Kape
16:02
+2:15
00:00
50: 5:38 (5:38)
20.
Vera Mullerova
DEN-Amager OK
16:18
+2:31
00:00
50: 5:50 (5:50)
21.
Amanda Leo
SWE-IK Hakarpspojkarna
16:30
+2:43
00:15
50: 6:06 (6:06)
22.
Elin Carlsson
SWE-OK Pan Kristianstad
16:31
+2:44
00:41
50: 5:31 (5:31)
23.
Arntraut Goetsch
NOR-IL BUL Tromsoe
16:33
+2:46
00:15
50: 6:10 (6:10)
24.
Tiia Miettinen
FIN-MS Parma
16:34
+2:47
00:18
50: 6:10 (6:10)
25.
Annika Bjork
SWE-OK Linne
16:41
+2:54
00:00
50: 5:44 (5:44)
26.
Sanni Kymalainen
FIN-Tampereen Pyrintö
16:50
+3:03
00:00
50: 5:49 (5:49)
27.
Paula Starke
GER-Deutscher Turner Bund
16:55
+3:08
00:18
50: 6:12 (6:12)
28.
Iida Savolainen
FIN-Kangasala SK
17:03
+3:16
00:00
50: 6:01 (6:01)
29.
Alicia Friberg
ESP-Spanish Orienteering Federation FEDO
17:11
+3:24
00:00
50: 6:10 (6:10)
30.
Mariia Makarova
RUS-MO Yakhroma
17:20
+3:33
00:56
50: 6:30 (6:30)
31.
Isabel Donner
FIN-OK77
17:22
+3:35
00:22
50: 6:29 (6:29)
32.
Kerstin Uiboupin
EST-OK Voru
17:23
+3:36
00:00
50: 5:40 (5:40)
33.
Michele Dawson
DEN-OK Pan
17:26
+3:39
00:00
50: 6:11 (6:11)
34.
Vanessa Fricker
SWI-OLK Argus
17:27
+3:40
00:17
50: 5:58 (5:58)
35.
Marina Rosink
RUS-privat
17:33
+3:46
00:21
50: 6:33 (6:33)
36.
Kirti Rebane
EST-SK Saue Tammed
17:48
+4:01
00:25
50: 6:10 (6:10)
37.
Marie Spangmyr
SWE-Leksands OK
18:07
+4:20
00:20
50: 6:23 (6:23)
38.
Kari Svingheim
NOR-Lillehammer Orienteringsklubb
18:11
+4:24
00:30
50: 6:40 (6:40)
39.
Charmaine Kai Wi Fung
HKG-HKOXCC
19:23
+5:36
00:44
50: 7:09 (7:09)
40.
Wai Lan Iris Lui
HKG-Orienteering Association of Hong Kong
19:46
+5:59
00:58
50: 7:25 (7:25)
41.
Emilia Rantanen
FIN-MS Parma
19:51
+6:04
01:07
50: 6:46 (6:46)
42.
Sabina Baeck
FIN-IF Femman
21:01
+7:14
00:00
50: 7:18 (7:18)
Ida Bobach
DEN-OK Pan
Ej startet
Kate Morrison
SWE-OK Linne
Ej startet
Lea Reime
DEN-Farum OK
Ej startet
Masha Semak
DEN-Farum OK
Ej startet
Vacant 5 179
----Vacant
Ej startet
Vacant 5 179
----Vacant
Ej startet
Vacant 5 179
----Vacant
Ej startet
Vacant 5 179
----Vacant
Ej startet
Vacant 5 179
----Vacant
Ej startet
Vacant 5 179
----Vacant
Ej startet
Vacant 5 179
----Vacant
Ej startet
Vacant 5 179
----Vacant
Ej startet
Vacant 5 179
----Vacant
Ej startet
Vacant 5 179
----Vacant
Ej startet
Vacant 5 179
----Vacant
Ej startet
Vacant 5 179
----Vacant
Ej startet
Men Junior
(54 / 54)
Tid
Efter
Tidstab
1.
Kasper Fosser
NOR-Heming Orientering
14:32
00:18
50: 4:11 (4:11)
2.
Ollipekka Heikkilä
FIN-Helsingin Suunnistajat
15:27
+0:55
00:00
50: 4:30 (4:30)
3.
Ulrik Astrup Arnesen
NOR-Heming Orientering
15:38
+1:06
00:00
50: 4:36 (4:36)
4.
Malte Kjær Hemmingsen
DEN-FIF Hillerød Orientering
15:40
+1:08
00:00
50: 4:41 (4:41)
5.
Mads Møller Skaug
DEN-OK Pan
16:04
+1:32
00:00
50: 4:40 (4:40)
5.
Malthe Poulsen
DEN-FIF Hillerød Orientering
16:04
+1:32
00:00
50: 4:52 (4:52)
7.
Mikkel Lyskjær
DEN-Farum OK
16:25
+1:53
00:00
50: 4:59 (4:59)
8.
Rune Østergaard
DEN-Søllerød OK
16:27
+1:55
00:31
50: 4:38 (4:38)
9.
Laurits Bidstrup Møller
DEN-Silkeborg OK
16:29
+1:57
00:00
50: 4:55 (4:55)
10.
Rasmus Møller Jess
DEN-OK Roskilde
16:32
+2:00
00:16
50: 4:56 (4:56)
11.
David Zürcher
SWI-OLV Hindelbank
16:34
+2:02
00:00
50: 4:44 (4:44)
12.
George Minoiu
ROU-UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA
16:35
+2:03
00:00
50: 4:52 (4:52)
13.
Andreas Bock Bjørnsen
DEN-OK Pan
16:37
+2:05
00:33
50: 4:58 (4:58)
14.
Aleks Hiidenhovi
FIN-MS Parma
16:47
+2:15
00:26
50: 4:55 (4:55)
14.
Eero Lapila
FIN-MS Parma
16:47
+2:15
00:00
50: 4:44 (4:44)
16.
Ville Kinnala
FIN-Turun Suunnistajat
16:49
+2:17
00:19
50: 4:49 (4:49)
17.
Carl Emil Schøie Kovsted
DEN-Tisvilde Hegn OK
16:59
+2:27
00:50
50: 5:11 (5:11)
18.
Jakob Schøier Kovsted
DEN-Tisvilde Hegn OK
17:00
+2:28
00:19
50: 4:44 (4:44)
19.
Emil Sevelius
FIN-OK Trian
17:01
+2:29
00:00
50: 4:49 (4:49)
20.
Emil Lönnström
FIN-OK Trian
17:12
+2:40
00:00
50: 5:06 (5:06)
21.
Matias Salonen
FIN-Helsingin Suunnistajat
17:23
+2:51
00:41
50: 5:08 (5:08)
22.
Henrik Asklöf
FIN-Tampereen Pyrintö
17:35
+3:03
01:06
50: 5:59 (5:59)
23.
Emil Olander Lorenz
DEN-Allerød OK
17:53
+3:21
00:17
50: 4:57 (4:57)
24.
Julius Molsen
DEN-Søllerød OK
18:00
+3:28
00:53
50: 5:26 (5:26)
25.
Bjørn Anders Flågen
NOR-Heming Orientering
18:22
+3:50
00:23
50: 5:43 (5:43)
26.
Lasse Falck Weber
DEN-Tisvilde Hegn OK
18:28
+3:56
00:29
50: 5:28 (5:28)
27.
Johan Halkjær Dupont
DEN-OK Pan
18:32
+4:00
00:51
50: 5:24 (5:24)
28.
Christian Møller
DEN-Aalborg OK
18:59
+4:27
01:32
50: 5:02 (5:02)
29.
Petter Astrup Arnesen
NOR-Heming Orientering
19:01
+4:29
00:48
50: 6:00 (6:00)
30.
Rasmus Damgaard Nielsen
DEN-Søllerød OK
19:07
+4:35
00:00
50: 5:14 (5:14)
31.
Asger Skytte Kirkegaard
DEN-Tisvilde Hegn OK
19:58
+5:26
00:18
50: 6:12 (6:12)
32.
Jeppe Kejser Dah Jensen
DEN-OK Pan
20:02
+5:30
02:52
50: 5:55 (5:55)
33.
Lasse August Helweg
DEN-Allerød OK
20:48
+6:16
02:56
50: 5:43 (5:43)
34.
Martin Andresen Skotte
NOR-Fossum IF
21:34
+7:02
01:05
50: 6:05 (6:05)
35.
Frederik E. Krogh
DEN-OK ØST Birkerød
24:35
+10:03
02:54
50: 6:54 (6:54)
Hjalte Overgaard Pind
DEN-OK Sorø
Fejlklip
Marko Birk Nielsen
DEN-Aalborg OK
Fejlklip
50: 4:53 (4:53)
Mikkel Meldgaard
DEN-Allerød OK
Fejlklip
Simon Reimers
DEN-Aalborg OK
Fejlklip
50: 5:15 (5:15)
Thomas Steinthal
DEN-FIF Hillerød Orientering
Fejlklip
50: 5:41 (5:41)
Deltager 674
Ej startet
Lasse Fugmann Thamdrup
DEN-Allerød OK
Ej startet
Rasmus Ekström
FIN-MS Parma
Ej startet
Vacant 5 180
----Vacant
Ej startet
Vacant 5 180
----Vacant
Ej startet
Vacant 5 180
----Vacant
Ej startet
Vacant 5 180
----Vacant
Ej startet
Vacant 5 180
----Vacant
Ej startet
Vacant 5 180
----Vacant
Ej startet
Vacant 5 180
----Vacant
Ej startet
Vacant 5 180
----Vacant
Ej startet
Vacant 5 180
----Vacant
Ej startet
Vacant 5 180
----Vacant
Ej startet
Valtteri Heikkinen
FIN-Vehkalahden Veikot
Ej startet
Women Junior
(26 / 26)
Tid
Efter
Tidstab
1.
Ida Øbro
DEN-Tisvilde Hegn OK
15:57
00:00
50: 5:38 (5:38)
2.
Caroline Finderup
DEN-OK Pan
16:00
+0:03
00:00
50: 5:40 (5:40)
3.
Hedvig Valbjørn Gydesen
DEN-OK Melfar
16:01
+0:04
00:00
50: 5:42 (5:42)
4.
Annika Simonsen
DEN-FIF Hillerød Orientering
16:26
+0:29
00:00
50: 5:56 (5:56)
5.
Agnes Nørgård Kracht
DEN-Tisvilde Hegn OK
16:44
+0:47
00:30
50: 5:54 (5:54)
6.
Ida-Marie Cederberg
FIN-Pargas IF
16:50
+0:53
00:00
50: 5:47 (5:47)
7.
Sonia Flückiger
SWI-OLK Wiggertal
17:18
+1:21
00:20
50: 6:17 (6:17)
8.
Nikoline Holm Splittorff
DEN-FIF Hillerød Orientering
17:22
+1:25
00:00
50: 6:16 (6:16)
9.
Alli Haavisto
FIN-Turun Suunnistajat
17:27
+1:30
00:00
50: 6:12 (6:12)
9.
Sonja Mellberg
FIN-Vaasan Suunnistajat
17:27
+1:30
00:00
50: 6:27 (6:27)
11.
Sofie Skyttersæt Iversen
NOR-Heming Orientering
17:57
+2:00
01:26
50: 6:25 (6:25)
12.
Henna Yliluikki
FIN-Angelniemen Ankkuri
18:04
+2:07
00:21
50: 6:28 (6:28)
13.
Rahel Zürcher
SWI-OLV Hindelbank
18:41
+2:44
00:20
50: 6:35 (6:35)
14.
Sara Lykke Brinch
DEN-FIF Hillerød Orientering
19:11
+3:14
00:18
50: 6:32 (6:32)
15.
Maja Kindlund
SWE-OK Tranan
19:49
+3:52
00:40
50: 6:52 (6:52)
16.
Charlotte Thallinger
DEN-FIF Hillerød Orientering
20:45
+4:48
01:36
50: 7:30 (7:30)
Anni Valtonen
FIN-MS Parma
Ej startet
Birka Øhlens. Nielsen
DEN-Silkeborg OK
Ej startet
Dorothea Müller
SWE-OK Pan Kristianstad
Ej startet
Jonna Juva
FIN-Angelniemen Ankkuri
Ej startet
Lise Termansen
DEN-OK H.T.F.
Ej startet
Vacant 5 181
----Vacant
Ej startet
Vacant 5 181
----Vacant
Ej startet
Vacant 5 181
----Vacant
Ej startet
Vacant 5 181
----Vacant
Ej startet
Vacant 5 181
----Vacant
Ej startet
D -16
(46 / 46)
Tid
Efter
Tidstab
1.
Hilda Holmqvist-Johansson
SWE-IK Hakarpspojkarna
15:45
00:00
50: 2:16 (2:16)
2.
Maria Määttänen
FIN-Espoon Suunta
16:22
+0:37
00:41
50: 3:05 (3:05)
3.
Alma Holmqvist-Johansson
SWE-IK Hakarpspojkarna
16:35
+0:50
00:47
50: 3:27 (3:27)
4.
Tilda Palm
SWE-IK Hakarpspojkarna
16:48
+1:03
00:00
50: 2:59 (2:59)
5.
Siri Simonsen
DEN-FIF Hillerød Orientering
17:51
+2:06
00:00
50: 3:08 (3:08)
6.
Julia Rangert
SWE-IK Hakarpspojkarna
18:17
+2:32
00:24
50: 3:22 (3:22)
7.
Eira Hertin
SWE-IK Hakarpspojkarna
18:52
+3:07
01:26
50: 2:57 (2:57)
7.
Freya Halberg Petersen
DEN-FIF Hillerød Orientering
18:52
+3:07
00:54
50: 3:55 (3:55)
9.
Xenia Bregensøe
DEN-Tisvilde Hegn OK
19:00
+3:15
00:42
50: 3:04 (3:04)
10.
Rebecca Loft Thyssen
DEN-Horsens OK
19:16
+3:31
00:19
50: 3:19 (3:19)
11.
Elanor Henriksen
DEN-Horsens OK
19:27
+3:42
01:10
50: 4:14 (4:14)
12.
Laura Holm Nielsen
DEN-Horsens OK
19:52
+4:07
00:55
50: 3:40 (3:40)
13.
Sigrid Høyer Staugaard
DEN-FIF Hillerød Orientering
19:55
+4:10
03:00
50: 5:58 (5:58)
14.
Cecilie Kreutzmann
DEN-FIF Hillerød Orientering
19:58
+4:13
00:00
50: 3:23 (3:23)
15.
Jacob Petersen
DEN-Ballerup OK
20:12
+4:27
02:46
50: 4:27 (4:27)
16.
Live Østvold
NOR-Heming Orientering
20:13
+4:28
00:18
50: 3:22 (3:22)
17.
Tova Rangert
SWE-IK Hakarpspojkarna
20:23
+4:38
01:07
50: 3:15 (3:15)
18.
Amalie Ertmann
DEN-Allerød OK
20:24
+4:39
02:14
50: 4:21 (4:21)
19.
Minna Palm
SWE-IK Hakarpspojkarna
20:35
+4:50
02:40
50: 2:35 (2:35)
20.
Ella Berstad
NOR-Heming Orientering
21:14
+5:29
01:52
50: 2:44 (2:44)
21.
Stella Rangert
SWE-IK Hakarpspojkarna
21:19
+5:34
01:53
50: 3:02 (3:02)
22.
Dicte Højbjerg Andersen
DEN-Helsingør SOK
21:23
+5:38
03:36
50: 6:35 (6:35)
23.
Celina Bregensøe
DEN-Tisvilde Hegn OK
21:46
+6:01
04:09
50: 2:36 (2:36)
24.
Anne Nykjær
DEN-OK Pan
22:09
+6:24
02:41
50: 5:06 (5:06)
25.
Vigga Graff Frederiksen
DEN-FIF Hillerød Orientering
22:11
+6:26
03:34
50: 5:20 (5:20)
26.
Alva Nystedt
SWE-Skåneslättens OL
22:45
+7:00
00:47
50: 3:37 (3:37)
27.
Matilda Johannesson
SWE-Frölunda OL
23:31
+7:46
01:39
50: 3:08 (3:08)
28.
Hedda Kärner Grooss
DEN-Allerød OK
25:06
+9:21
05:43
50: 8:46 (8:46)
29.
Nynne Høst Nedergaard
DEN-Helsingør SOK
26:45
+11:00
05:16
50: 4:28 (4:28)
30.
Ida Marie Flågen
NOR-Heming Orientering
26:50
+11:05
05:50
50: 4:40 (4:40)
31.
Sisse Dalsgaard
DEN-OK ØST Birkerød
27:35
+11:50
03:49
50: 6:18 (6:18)
32.
Cecilie Petersen
DEN-Ballerup OK
28:09
+12:24
05:04
50: 5:07 (5:07)
33.
Sarah Dinesen
DEN-Helsingør SOK
28:10
+12:25
05:55
50: 5:40 (5:40)
34.
Mathilde Hirsbor Pedersen
DEN-Køge OK
28:54
+13:09
04:39
50: 4:28 (4:28)
35.
Hannah Syrdal Øen
NOR-Heming Orientering
29:26
+13:41
04:39
50: 5:32 (5:32)
36.
Klara Andreasson
SWE-Frölunda OL
34:22
+18:37
07:42
50: 4:22 (4:22)
37.
Mathilde Poulsen
DEN-FIF Hillerød Orientering
47:03
+31:18
01:54
50: 7:24 (7:24)
Karen Skauge
NOR-Heming Orientering
Udgået
50: 7:50 (7:50)
Vacant 5 182
----Vacant
Ej startet
Vacant 5 182
----Vacant
Ej startet
Vacant 5 182
----Vacant
Ej startet
Vacant 5 182
----Vacant
Ej startet
Vacant 5 182
----Vacant
Ej startet
Vacant 5 182
----Vacant
Ej startet
Vacant 5 182
----Vacant
Ej startet
Vacant 5 182
----Vacant
Ej startet
D 17-20
(6 / 6)
Tid
Efter
Tidstab
1.
Sarah Kathrine N Pedersen
DEN-Faaborg OK
18:39
00:00
50: 3:32 (3:32)
2.
Julia Elverlind
SWE-OK Tranan
21:26
+2:47
00:46
50: 3:41 (3:41)
Camilla Hirsborg Pedersen
DEN-Køge OK
Fejlklip
Malin Nilsson
SWE-OK Tranan
Ej startet
Vacant 5 183
----Vacant
Ej startet
Vacant 5 183
----Vacant
Ej startet
D 21-49
(32 / 32)
Tid
Efter
Tidstab
1.
Eva Öhlund
SWE-IK Hakarpspojkarna
16:50
00:32
50: 2:47 (2:47)
2.
Mette Stub
DEN-PI-København
17:41
+0:51
00:19
50: 2:51 (2:51)
3.
Maria M. Høyer Staugaard
DEN-FIF Hillerød Orientering
18:58
+2:08
02:06
50: 3:31 (3:31)
4.
Susanne Loft Thyssen
DEN-Horsens OK
19:01
+2:11
00:52
50: 2:59 (2:59)
5.
Kati Korhonen
FIN-Suunta Jyväskylä
19:18
+2:28
01:20
50: 4:05 (4:05)
6.
Astrid Thomsen
DEN-Holbæk OK
19:32
+2:42
00:45
50: 3:54 (3:54)
7.
Nina Karlsen
NOR-Nydalen sk
20:31
+3:41
02:45
50: 5:45 (5:45)
8.
Hanna Kahanpää
FIN-Espoon Suunta
21:05
+4:15
00:39
50: 3:23 (3:23)
9.
Angelique Grønborg Rasmussen
DEN-Allerød OK
21:54
+5:04
02:35
50: 3:16 (3:16)
10.
Diana Cederberg
DEN-Ballerup OK
22:05
+5:15
01:22
50: 3:03 (3:03)
11.
My Westlund
SWE-OK TYR
22:53
+6:03
01:14
50: 3:46 (3:46)
12.
Tonje Pihl
DEN-OK Roskilde
23:03
+6:13
02:17
50: 3:10 (3:10)
13.
Helena Rangert
SWE-IK Hakarpspojkarna
23:57
+7:07
02:46
50: 3:17 (3:17)
14.
Heidi Kristensen
DEN-Søllerød OK
24:53
+8:03
01:53
50: 4:20 (4:20)
15.
Malin Wiklund
SWE-Almby IK
25:48
+8:58
02:15
50: 4:55 (4:55)
16.
Rungtawan Wongdee
DEN-Ballerup OK
31:09
+14:19
07:07
50: 3:31 (3:31)
17.
Marlene Marager
DEN-Allerød OK
31:45
+14:55
03:50
50: 4:02 (4:02)
18.
Elin Nørgård Kracht
DEN-PI-København
35:12
+18:22
03:02
50: 5:14 (5:14)
19.
Karina Kück
DEN-Lyngby OK
35:45
+18:55
07:10
50: 9:28 (9:28)
20.
Pernille Halberg Petersen
DEN-FIF Hillerød Orientering
40:55
+24:05
12:33
50: 4:47 (4:47)
Henriette Broman
DEN-Allerød OK
Ej startet
Kristine Baagø
DEN-Viborg OK
Ej startet
Letica Garcia de Villarreal
ESP-COMA
Ej startet
Mette Uhre Lang
DEN-Amager OK
Ej startet
Vacant 5 179
----Vacant
Ej startet
Vacant 5 184
----Vacant
Ej startet
Vacant 5 184
----Vacant
Ej startet
Vacant 5 184
----Vacant
Ej startet
Vacant 5 184
----Vacant
Ej startet
Vacant 5 184
----Vacant
Ej startet
Vacant 5 184
----Vacant
Ej startet
Vacant 5 184
----Vacant
Ej startet
D 50-
(66 / 66)
Tid
Efter
Tidstab
1.
Iben Maag
DEN-Søllerød OK
18:15
00:15
50: 2:39 (2:39)
2.
Carol Edwards
GBR-Guildford Orienteers
20:02
+1:47
00:20
50: 3:13 (3:13)
3.
Heather Fellbaum
GBR-MaccOC
20:06
+1:51
01:18
50: 3:34 (3:34)
4.
Signe Astrup Arnesen
NOR-Heming Orientering
20:18
+2:03
01:15
50: 3:40 (3:40)
5.
Vicky Thornton
GBR-MaccOC
20:34
+2:19
00:16
50: 3:34 (3:34)
6.
Birgitte Erskov Halland
DEN-OK ØST Birkerød
20:49
+2:34
00:26
50: 3:08 (3:08)
7.
Annette Bonde
DEN-Ballerup OK
21:06
+2:51
00:36
50: 3:11 (3:11)
8.
Ulla Engelby
SWE-OK Pan Kristianstad
21:39
+3:24
00:57
50: 3:53 (3:53)
9.
Trine Marit Raaen
NOR-Aker Brygge Orienteringsklubb
22:10
+3:55
01:28
50: 3:01 (3:01)
10.
Ann-Britt Göransson
SWE-Almby IK
22:42
+4:27
00:00
50: 3:39 (3:39)
11.
Runa Skyttersæter
NOR-Heming Orientering
22:47
+4:32
00:45
50: 4:01 (4:01)
12.
Bente H. Ringive
DEN-OK GORM
23:07
+4:52
02:09
50: 3:26 (3:26)
13.
Torid Kvaal
NOR-Freidig
23:40
+5:25
00:43
50: 3:31 (3:31)
14.
Bente Kjær Hemmingsen
DEN-FIF Hillerød Orientering
24:26
+6:11
03:31
50: 3:55 (3:55)
15.
Charlotte Grauert
DEN-Ballerup OK
24:27
+6:12
02:12
50: 3:23 (3:23)
16.
Mary Healy
IRL-GEN
24:29
+6:14
02:39
50: 4:17 (4:17)
17.
Bjoerg Kocbach
NOR-BT
24:40
+6:25
00:58
50: 3:57 (3:57)
17.
Eva Emanuelsson
SWE-Helsingborgs SOK
24:40
+6:25
00:53
50: 3:56 (3:56)
19.
Gitte Grauert
DEN-Ballerup OK
25:00
+6:45
01:08
50: 3:43 (3:43)
20.
Bente Madsen
DEN-Tisvilde Hegn OK
25:15
+7:00
04:46
50: 4:30 (4:30)
20.
Lisbeth Dahl
SWE-Helsingborgs SOK
25:15
+7:00
00:20
50: 4:08 (4:08)
22.
Margrith Hofer
SWI-OLG BREITSEE
26:03
+7:48
01:38
50: 4:06 (4:06)
23.
Susanne Thrane
DEN-Søllerød OK
26:21
+8:06
00:36
50: 4:55 (4:55)
24.
Arja Kallio
FIN-Riihimäen Suunnistajat
26:22
+8:07
00:40
50: 4:49 (4:49)
25.
Mette Seir Hansen
DEN-Helsingør SOK
26:35
+8:20
02:52
50: 3:55 (3:55)
26.
Dorthe Munktved
DEN-Allerød OK
26:47
+8:32
05:08
50: 6:57 (6:57)
26.
May Meling
NOR-Stavanger OK
26:47
+8:32
03:23
50: 4:39 (4:39)
28.
Mona Hull
SWE-Almby IK
26:54
+8:39
01:10
50: 3:57 (3:57)
29.
Hanne Frost
DEN-Ballerup OK
27:21
+9:06
01:49
50: 5:36 (5:36)
30.
Gunnel Svensson
SWE-IK Ymer
27:50
+9:35
02:11
50: 5:12 (5:12)
31.
Marjatta Vaara
FIN-Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
28:03
+9:48
03:17
50: 6:12 (6:12)
32.
Bente Pihl
DEN-OK Roskilde
28:04
+9:49
00:30
50: 4:00 (4:00)
33.
Lone Dybdal
DEN-Aarhus 1900 Orientering
28:13
+9:58
03:07
50: 4:11 (4:11)
34.
Inger Glans
SWE-OK Torfinn
28:59
+10:44
02:56
50: 4:06 (4:06)
35.
Alice Brødsgaard
DEN-Ballerup OK
29:07
+10:52
00:55
50: 5:07 (5:07)
36.
Randi Splittorff
DEN-Svendborg OK
29:09
+10:54
03:14
50: 6:57 (6:57)
37.
Jan Ellis
GBR-MDOC
31:10
+12:55
02:31
50: 5:40 (5:40)
38.
Magali TORZ-DRUON
FRA-Valmo
32:12
+13:57
01:43
50: 5:25 (5:25)
39.
Skaidra Bumeliene
LIT-Labirintas
32:15
+14:00
05:15
50: 4:35 (4:35)
40.
Britt Rangert
SWE-IK Ymer
32:17
+14:02
04:14
50: 4:56 (4:56)
41.
Charlotte Granholm
SWE-Linköpings OK
34:15
+16:00
03:45
50: 5:42 (5:42)
42.
Roma Baleisiene
LIT-Labirintas
35:14
+16:59
09:31
50: 3:42 (3:42)
43.
Kirsten Truelsen
DEN-Ballerup OK
35:44
+17:29
01:28
50: 6:35 (6:35)
44.
Lise Kolte
DEN-FSK Orientering
36:06
+17:51
02:34
50: 6:14 (6:14)
45.
Maj-Britt Gadd Gustafsson
SWE-Helsingborgs SOK
38:33
+20:18
04:44
50: 6:18 (6:18)
46.
Ulla Valnert
DEN-OK73
40:25
+22:10
02:51
50: 6:21 (6:21)
47.
Inger E. Vamnes
NOR-Hamar Ok
40:56
+22:41
05:13
50: 5:22 (5:22)
48.
Jannie Nielsen
DEN-Tisvilde Hegn OK
43:03
+24:48
03:20
50: 6:46 (6:46)
49.
Jytte Eltang
DEN-FSK Orientering
55:57
+37:42
04:55
50: 8:28 (8:28)
Brit Vivian Meling
NOR-Stavanger OK
Fejlklip
50: 4:34 (4:34)
Ingrid Kensby
SWE-OK TYR
Fejlklip
50: 3:32 (3:32)
Susanne Christiansen
DEN-Farum OK
Fejlklip
50: 6:35 (6:35)
Inge K. Kristoffersen
DEN-Ballerup OK
Ej startet
Jette Kreiberg
DEN-OK Roskilde
Ej startet
Mariann Kjellberg
SWE-Bredareds IF
Ej startet
Ulla Hooge
DEN-OK Skærmen Værløse
Ej startet
Vacant 5 185
----Vacant
Ej startet
Vacant 5 185
----Vacant
Ej startet
Vacant 5 185
----Vacant
Ej startet
Vacant 5 185
----Vacant
Ej startet
Vacant 5 185
----Vacant
Ej startet
Vacant 5 185
----Vacant
Ej startet
Vacant 5 185
----Vacant
Ej startet
Vacant 5 185
----Vacant
Ej startet
Vacant 5 185
----Vacant
Ej startet
Vacant 5 189
----Vacant
Ej startet
H -16
(43 / 43)
Tid
Efter
Tidstab
1.
Daniel B. Schmidt
DEN-Herning Orienteringsklub
13:32
00:15
50: 5:19 (5:19)
2.
Joar Hertin
SWE-IK Hakarpspojkarna
13:37
+0:05
00:15
50: 5:24 (5:24)
3.
Oskari Lepistö
FIN-MS Parma
14:07
+0:35
00:00
50: 5:36 (5:36)
4.
Hugo Setthagen
SWE-OK Tranan
14:59
+1:27
00:39
50: 5:36 (5:36)
4.
Jacob Steinthal
DEN-FIF Hillerød Orientering
14:59
+1:27
00:22
50: 5:49 (5:49)
6.
Magnus Eide-Fredriksen
NOR-Heming Orientering
15:25
+1:53
00:16
50: 6:19 (6:19)
7.
Henrik Reusch
NOR-Heming Orientering
15:31
+1:59
00:00
50: 6:17 (6:17)
8.
Asbjørn Kaltoft
DEN-OK Pan
15:36
+2:04
00:21
50: 5:55 (5:55)
8.
Theis Munktved
DEN-Allerød OK
15:36
+2:04
00:00
50: 6:27 (6:27)
10.
Gustav Ohlin
SWE-OK Tranan
15:52
+2:20
00:00
50: 6:14 (6:14)
11.
Oscar David Broman
DEN-Allerød OK
16:13
+2:41
00:15
50: 6:15 (6:15)
12.
Gustav L. Holmberg
DEN-FIF Hillerød Orientering
16:19
+2:47
00:28
50: 6:47 (6:47)
13.
Erlend Børli
NOR-Fossum IF
16:20
+2:48
00:48
50: 6:10 (6:10)
14.
Gustav Östensson
SWE-OK Tranan
16:49
+3:17
01:05
50: 6:21 (6:21)
15.
Kalle Öhlund
SWE-IK Hakarpspojkarna
16:55
+3:23
00:58
50: 6:46 (6:46)
16.
Lukas Kjær Hemmingsen
DEN-FIF Hillerød Orientering
17:50
+4:18
01:47
50: 6:54 (6:54)
17.
Mattias Öhlund
SWE-IK Hakarpspojkarna
17:53
+4:21
02:14
50: 7:31 (7:31)
18.
August Syrdal Øen
NOR-Heming Orientering
18:00
+4:28
00:31
50: 6:51 (6:51)
19.
Lukas Becker
DEN-Søllerød OK
18:01
+4:29
01:44
50: 8:18 (8:18)
20.
Jonathan Birk Nielsen
DEN-Aalborg OK
18:10
+4:38
01:03
50: 6:30 (6:30)
21.
Antti Reiman
FIN-Angelniemen Ankkuri
18:20
+4:48
02:30
50: 6:10 (6:10)
22.
Søren Møller Skaug
DEN-OK Pan
18:21
+4:49
00:15
50: 7:10 (7:10)
23.
Kristian Østermann
NOR-Heming Orientering
18:23
+4:51
01:31
50: 7:51 (7:51)
24.
Ferdinand Fremming
NOR-Heming Orientering
19:11
+5:39
01:52
50: 7:32 (7:32)
25.
Asger L. Holmberg
DEN-FIF Hillerød Orientering
19:21
+5:49
02:34
50: 7:54 (7:54)
26.
Zebastian Arfwedson
SWE-Frölunda OL
19:45
+6:13
01:21
50: 8:04 (8:04)
27.
Gustav Andresen Skotte
NOR-Fossum IF
19:49
+6:17
00:28
50: 7:40 (7:40)
28.
Markus Määttänen
FIN-Espoon Suunta
20:07
+6:35
00:31
50: 8:21 (8:21)
29.
Tobias Olloz
DEN-Tisvilde Hegn OK
20:48
+7:16
02:01
50: 7:27 (7:27)
30.
Fridtjof Reusch
NOR-Heming Orientering
23:16
+9:44
01:28
50: 8:42 (8:42)
31.
Edvin Borne
SWE-Frölunda OL
24:03
+10:31
02:23
50: 9:25 (9:25)
32.
Hans Grønborg Nielsen
DEN-Allerød OK
24:13
+10:41
03:05
50: 9:02 (9:02)
33.
Kåre Peter Krohn Gjessing
NOR-Heming Orientering
24:32
+11:00
01:05
50: 9:40 (9:40)
34.
Emil Öhlund
SWE-IK Hakarpspojkarna
25:19
+11:47
00:51
50: 10:10 (10:10)
35.
Marius Nyhegn
DEN-FIF Hillerød Orientering
26:23
+12:51
02:17
50: 9:24 (9:24)
Anders Koch Meldgaard
DEN-FIF Hillerød Orientering
Ej startet
Søren Thrane Ødum
DEN-OK ØST Birkerød
Ej startet
Vacant 5 186
----Vacant
Ej startet
Vacant 5 186
----Vacant
Ej startet
Vacant 5 186
----Vacant
Ej startet
Vacant 5 186
----Vacant
Ej startet
Vacant 5 186
----Vacant
Ej startet
Valdemar Marager
DEN-Allerød OK
Ej startet
H 21-49
(59 / 59)
Tid
Efter
Tidstab
1.
Erik Haajanen
FIN-OK Raseborg
13:10
00:00
50: 5:02 (5:02)
2.
Tomasz Tkaczuk
POL-UKS AZYMUT PABIANICE
13:46
+0:36
00:00
50: 5:32 (5:32)
3.
Vesa Mäkinen
FIN-Angelniemen Ankkuri
13:50
+0:40
00:00
50: 5:18 (5:18)
4.
Johan Larsson
SWE-OK Skogshjortarna
14:58
+1:48
00:15
50: 6:19 (6:19)
5.
Mikko Ääri
FIN-Turun Metsänkävijät
15:37
+2:27
00:00
50: 6:13 (6:13)
6.
Joel Hakala
FIN-Angelniemen Ankkuri
15:41
+2:31
00:00
50: 6:27 (6:27)
7.
Bengt Öhlund
SWE-IK Hakarpspojkarna
15:43
+2:33
00:22
50: 6:23 (6:23)
8.
Sven Hommen
GER-SV IHW Alex Berlin
15:48
+2:38
00:47
50: 6:52 (6:52)
9.
Tomas Vensryd
SWE-Eslövs FK
15:57
+2:47
00:25
50: 6:06 (6:06)
10.
Amund Beitnes
FIN-OK77
16:10
+3:00
00:23
50: 6:28 (6:28)
11.
Christian Reusch
NOR-Heming Orientering
16:23
+3:13
00:54
50: 6:25 (6:25)
12.
Lars Munktved
DEN-Allerød OK
16:24
+3:14
00:48
50: 7:04 (7:04)
13.
Santeri Vaara
FIN-Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
16:39
+3:29
00:18
50: 6:35 (6:35)
14.
Jakob Søndergaar Jensen
DEN-OK Roskilde
17:03
+3:53
00:15
50: 6:35 (6:35)
15.
Hans Egefalk
SWE-Hagaby GoIF
17:17
+4:07
00:16
50: 7:01 (7:01)
16.
Per Håstlund
SWE-Almby IK
17:34
+4:24
00:00
50: 6:52 (6:52)
17.
Pekka Määttänen
FIN-Espoon Suunta
17:38
+4:28
00:00
50: 7:14 (7:14)
18.
Peter Lillen Nilsson
SWE-OK Tranan
17:41
+4:31
01:17
50: 6:46 (6:46)
19.
Jonas Isaksen
DEN-Lyngby OK
17:46
+4:36
00:42
50: 7:14 (7:14)
20.
Rolf Pihl
DEN-OK Roskilde
17:48
+4:38
00:21
50: 6:55 (6:55)
21.
Mikael Mellberg
FIN-Vaasan Suunnistajat
17:53
+4:43
00:21
50: 7:10 (7:10)
22.
Bo Pedersen
DEN-Køge OK
17:56
+4:46
01:12
50: 7:00 (7:00)
23.
Håkan Johansson
SWE-IK Hakarpspojkarna
18:03
+4:53
00:54
50: 7:13 (7:13)
24.
Kilian Imhof
SWI-OL Regio Wil
18:11
+5:01
00:33
50: 6:58 (6:58)
25.
Jeppe Damsgaard
DEN-Fredensborg OK
18:13
+5:03
00:52
50: 6:51 (6:51)
26.
Harald Eide-Fredriksen
NOR-Heming Orientering
18:21
+5:11
00:24
50: 7:05 (7:05)
27.
Max Prang
DEN-Fredensborg OK
18:22
+5:12
00:16
50: 7:17 (7:17)
28.
Bo Birk Nielsen
DEN-Aalborg OK
18:26
+5:16
02:16
50: 6:25 (6:25)
29.
Pär Johannesson
SWE-Frölunda OL
18:45
+5:35
00:21
50: 7:31 (7:31)
30.
Niels-Peter Vest Nielsen
DEN-Allerød OK
18:52
+5:42
00:34
50: 7:27 (7:27)
31.
Espen Fyhn Nilsen
NOR-Stavanger OK
19:05
+5:55
00:51
50: 7:30 (7:30)
32.
Claes Setthagen
SWE-OK Tranan
19:10
+6:00
00:50
50: 7:04 (7:04)
33.
Thomas Borne
SWE-Frölunda OL
19:20
+6:10
00:54
50: 7:31 (7:31)
34.
Håkon Børli
NOR-Fossum IF
19:28
+6:18
00:00
50: 7:26 (7:26)
35.
Christian Olsen
DEN-Amager OK
19:36
+6:26
03:05
50: 7:57 (7:57)
36.
Michael Ertmann
DEN-Allerød OK
19:41
+6:31
01:00
50: 7:54 (7:54)
37.
Tobias Becknius
SWE-OK TYR
19:47
+6:37
02:10
50: 7:01 (7:01)
38.
Morten Ploug
DEN-Ballerup OK
19:59
+6:49
01:02
50: 8:25 (8:25)
39.
Jes Nyhegn
DEN-FIF Hillerød Orientering
20:22
+7:12
01:00
50: 7:46 (7:46)
40.
Tomas Andreasson
SWE-Frölunda OL
20:55
+7:45
00:33
50: 8:16 (8:16)
41.
Martin Bjørling Thomsen
DEN-Holbæk OK
22:43
+9:33
04:33
50: 8:32 (8:32)
42.
Jørgen Nilsen
NOR-Stavanger OK
23:13
+10:03
02:20
50: 8:00 (8:00)
43.
Lars Haastrup
DEN-Odense OK
23:37
+10:27
01:18
50: 9:07 (9:07)
Fredrik Nystedt
SWE-Skåneslättens OL
Fejlklip
50: 6:50 (6:50)
Anders Marager
DEN-Allerød OK
Ej startet
Claus Bobach
DEN-Aalborg OK
Ej startet
Daniel Nørgaard Bachmann
DEN-Amager OK
Ej startet
Jakob Lind Tolborg
DEN-OK73
Ej startet
kjetil jacobsen
NOR-Hamar Ok
Ej startet
Lars Ryberg Vikkelsø
DEN-Ballerup OK
Ej startet
Vacant 5 188
----Vacant
Ej startet
Vacant 5 188
----Vacant
Ej startet
Vacant 5 188
----Vacant
Ej startet
Vacant 5 188
----Vacant
Ej startet
Vacant 5 188
----Vacant
Ej startet
Vacant 5 188
----Vacant
Ej startet
Vacant 5 188
----Vacant
Ej startet
Vacant 5 188
----Vacant
Ej startet
Vacant 5 188
----Vacant
Ej startet
H 50-
(139 / 140)
Tid
Efter
Tidstab
1.
Tim Falck Weber
DEN-Tisvilde Hegn OK
17:07
00:00
2.
Matti Yliluikki
FIN-Suomusjärven Sisu
17:11
+0:04
00:00
3.
Michael Thierolf
GER-TSG Bad König
17:12
+0:05
00:26
4.
Ossi Heikkilä
FIN-Suunta Jyväskylä
17:42
+0:35
00:24
5.
Kari Lehto
FIN-Turun Metsänkävijät
18:06
+0:59
00:00
6.
Arild Andresen
NOR-Fossum IF
18:13
+1:06
00:40
7.
Knut Wiig Mathisen
NOR-Porsgrunn OL
18:34
+1:27
00:29
8.
Bjørn Grinde
NOR-OSI
18:52
+1:45
00:19
9.
Nils Petter Fremming
NOR-Heming Orientering
18:54
+1:47
00:00
10.
James Crawford
GBR-Guildford Orienteers
18:57
+1:50
01:00
11.
James Ross
ESP-COMA
19:05
+1:58
00:00
12.
Ali Mättölä
FIN-Hyvinkään Ponteva
19:18
+2:11
00:56
13.
Morten Kjær
DEN-Silkeborg OK
19:26
+2:19
00:20
14.
Frode Ødegårdstuen
NOR-Snertingdal IF Orientering
19:28
+2:21
00:00
15.
Leif E. Larsen
DEN-Tisvilde Hegn OK
19:31
+2:24
00:51
16.
Ole Lind
DEN-Ballerup OK
19:36
+2:29
00:00
17.
Jens Viktor Nørgaard
DEN-FIF Hillerød Orientering
19:39
+2:32
00:28
18.
Henrik Albahn
DEN-Lyngby OK
19:41
+2:34
00:36
Jens Kaminsky
SWE-Göteborg-Majorna OK
19:52
+2:45
19.
Knut Erling Øen
NOR-Heming Orientering
19:59
+2:52
00:31
20.
Kalevi Mäkipää
FIN-Hyvinkään Ponteva
20:04
+2:57
00:41
21.
Janne Brunstedt
DEN-OK Roskilde
20:15
+3:08
00:29
22.
Arne Kristensen
DEN-Herlufsholm OK
20:17
+3:10
00:40
23.
Bruno Stub
DEN-PI-København
20:24
+3:17
00:30
24.
Matti Railimo
FIN-SOC Heinola
20:26
+3:19
00:00
25.
Kent Pihl
DEN-OK Roskilde
20:28
+3:21
00:20
26.
Vassil Stoyanov
BUL-Murgash 77
20:31
+3:24
00:00
27.
Keld Johnsen
DEN-Tisvilde Hegn OK
20:38
+3:31
01:37
27.
Urban Larsson
SWE-OK Gipen
20:38
+3:31
00:15
29.
Richard Zeiner-Gundersen
NOR-Aker Brygge Orienteringsklubb
20:48
+3:41
00:00
30.
Jörg Höfer
GER-TSV Malente
20:58
+3:51
00:34
31.
Joachim Friberg
SWE-Falköping AIK OK
21:03
+3:56
02:09
32.
Morten Jensen
DEN-OK Roskilde
21:12
+4:05
00:00
33.
Dennis Øbro
DEN-Tisvilde Hegn OK
21:16
+4:09
01:18
34.
Terkel Gydesen
DEN-OK Melfar
21:20
+4:13
00:54
35.
Lars Hanghøj Petersen
DEN-Ballerup OK
21:36
+4:29
00:41
36.
Raimo Itkonen
FIN-Suunta Jyväskylä
21:48
+4:41
00:32
37.
Jens Anders Hansen
DEN-Søllerød OK
21:55
+4:48
01:31
38.
Peter Sørensen
DEN-PI-København
22:05
+4:58
01:12
39.
Anders Flågen
NOR-Heming Orientering
22:24
+5:17
00:00
40.
Sten Skytte Kirkegaard
DEN-Tisvilde Hegn OK
22:30
+5:23
01:35
41.
Pekka Kerkola
FIN-Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
22:39
+5:32
00:39
42.
Risto Uuttu
FIN-Suunta Jyväskylä
22:43
+5:36
01:08
43.
Jesper Børsting
DEN-Herlufsholm OK
22:44
+5:37
00:24
43.
Marie Grønlund
Lunds OK
22:44
+5:37
00:00
45.
Lasse Arnesen
NOR-Heming Orientering
23:09
+6:02
02:26
46.
Michael Leth Jess
DEN-OK Roskilde
23:25
+6:18
01:24
47.
Gregers Jørgensen
DEN-Ballerup OK
23:26
+6:19
02:15
48.
Mats Kensby
SWE-OK TYR
23:27
+6:20
01:23
49.
Jimmy Hoen
DEN-Ballerup OK
23:31
+6:24
02:05
50.
Helmut Conrad
GER-USV TU Dresden
23:34
+6:27
01:15
51.
Kestutis Baleisis
LIT-Labirintas
23:40
+6:33
00:31
52.
Henrik Nielsen
DEN-Tisvilde Hegn OK
23:47
+6:40
01:19
53.
Dirk Andersson
GER-TSV Malente
24:01
+6:54
01:27
54.
Anker Møller
DEN-Silkeborg OK
24:05
+6:58
02:24
55.
Torben Schorlemmer
DEN-Ballerup OK
24:10
+7:03
01:22
56.
Kalle Lindqvist
SWE-Växjö OK
24:30
+7:23
00:51
57.
Ola Peter Krohn Gjessing
NOR-Heming Orientering
24:45
+7:38
02:38
58.
Martin Ringive
DEN-OK GORM
24:46
+7:39
01:47
58.
Peter Dyrsting
DEN-FIF Hillerød Orientering
24:46
+7:39
00:41
60.
Keld Abrahamsen
DEN-Aarhus 1900 Orientering
25:08
+8:01
00:00
61.
Lennart Lundh
SWE-Almby IK
25:24
+8:17
01:12
62.
Ernst Poulsen
DEN-Amager OK
25:34
+8:27
01:01
63.
Ole D. Jensen
DEN-Tisvilde Hegn OK
25:35
+8:28
01:51
64.
Olav Nipen
NOR-IL Tyrving Orientering
25:54
+8:47
00:54
65.
Kjell Gorm Røkke
NOR-IL Tyrving Orientering
26:00
+8:53
01:09
66.
Per Åke Hull
SWE-Almby IK
26:07
+9:00
01:31
67.
Tommy Peterson
SWE-Helsingborgs SOK
26:21
+9:14
00:36
68.
Sven-Åke Emanuelsson
SWE-Helsingborgs SOK
26:29
+9:22
00:50
69.
Ole Svendsen
DEN-OK Roskilde
26:43
+9:36
00:20
70.
Jari Vaara
FIN-Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
26:44
+9:37
00:49
71.
Tom Edelsten
GBR-CHIG
26:47
+9:40
01:51
72.
Steve Fellbaum
GBR-MDOC
27:09
+10:02
03:30
73.
Mats Hastad
SWE-Almby IK
27:24
+10:17
02:33
74.
Karsten Funder
DEN-FIF Hillerød Orientering
27:42
+10:35
02:10
75.
Louis Steinthal
DEN-FIF Hillerød Orientering
27:45
+10:38
04:16
76.
Per Aaes Christoffersen
DEN-Ballerup OK
28:08
+11:01
02:23
77.
Errol Pittet
SWI-OLG BREITSEE
28:30
+11:23
00:52
77.
Lam Freddy LEUNG
HKG-OAHK
28:30
+11:23
03:57
79.
Ove Splittorff
DEN-Svendborg OK
28:43
+11:36
01:36
80.
Bengt Björndahl
SWE-Almby IK
28:54
+11:47
03:05
81.
Karl Aage Hald
DEN-FSK Orientering
28:56
+11:49
00:45
82.
Rolf Andersen
DEN-Amager OK
28:57
+11:50
01:59
83.
Matthias Dittmers
GER-TSV Malente
29:03
+11:56
03:07
84.
Karl-Göran Wahlström
SWE-Almby IK
29:05
+11:58
06:13
85.
Rolf Gustafsson
SWE-Helsingborgs SOK
29:10
+12:03
00:21
86.
Poul Grøn
DEN-OK Pan
29:23
+12:16
02:24
87.
Peo Bengtsson
SWE-OK Pan Kristianstad
29:45
+12:38
00:58
88.
Henry Vestergård
SWE-Almby IK
29:57
+12:50
00:39
89.
Didier TORZ
FRA-Valmo
30:22
+13:15
00:41
90.
Torben Kristensen
DEN-Herlufsholm OK
30:28
+13:21
00:39
91.
Hakan Svensson
SWE-Almby IK
30:34
+13:27
03:04
92.
Harri Viitasalo
FIN-Riihimäen Suunnistajat
31:06
+13:59
03:14
93.
Thorolf Trolsrud
NOR-Botne SK
31:21
+14:14
02:02
94.
Vidimantas Bumelis
LIT-Labirintas
31:35
+14:28
00:20
95.
Raimo Salminen
SWE-OK Pan Kristianstad
31:39
+14:32
00:28
96.
Ole Christiansen
DEN-Farum OK
31:49
+14:42
01:24
97.
Roy Owesson
SWE-Helsingborgs SOK
31:54
+14:47
02:02
98.
Jan Kristoffersen
DEN-Ballerup OK
32:14
+15:07
06:56
99.
Claus Mikkelsen
DEN-Herlufsholm OK
32:18
+15:11
01:35
100.
David Mawdsley
GBR-MDOC
32:23
+15:16
00:32
101.
Bengt-Åke Svensson
SWE-IK Ymer
32:38
+15:31
00:59
102.
Henrik Petersen
DEN-Ballerup OK
32:48
+15:41
03:26
103.
Palle Møller Nielsen
DEN-Odense OK
34:01
+16:54
02:52
104.
Jan Bartnik
DEN-Amager OK
34:13
+17:06
02:27
105.
Bjarne Sørensen
DEN-Amager OK
36:43
+19:36
05:11
106.
Jørn Andreasen
DEN-OK73
37:04
+19:57
02:17
107.
Bengt Robertsson
SWE-Almby IK
37:57
+20:50
04:32
108.
Erik Nielsen
DEN-Amager OK
39:23
+22:16
03:59
109.
Poul Gregersen
DEN-Ballerup OK
39:34
+22:27
00:37
Erik Skriver
DEN-PI-København
Fejlklip
Finn Hørup Nielsen
DEN-OK Vendelboerne
Fejlklip
Gunnar Østerbø
NOR-Freidig
Fejlklip
Henrik Molsen
DEN-Søllerød OK
Fejlklip
Jussi Elo
FIN-Laitilan Jyske
Fejlklip
Kjell Boman
SWE-Söderhamns OK
Fejlklip
MAGNE VOLLEN
NOR-OSI
Fejlklip
Peter Nørgaard
DEN-Ballerup OK
Fejlklip
Stig Hultgreen Karlsen
NOR-Abildsø Orientering
Fejlklip
Svein Jacobsen
NOR-IL Tyrving Orientering
Fejlklip
Tore Karlsen
NOR-Stavanger OK
Fejlklip
Allan Baagø
DEN-Viborg OK
Ej startet
Dagfinn Føllesdal (H85)
NOR-OSI2
Ej startet
Henning Løwenstein
DEN-FIF Hillerød Orientering
Ej startet
Jesper Kracht
DEN-PI-København
Ej startet
Lars Bech Jensen
DEN-Ballerup OK
Ej startet
Mads Vindegaard
DEN-FIF Hillerød Orientering
Ej startet
Mogens Hansen
DEN-OK Skærmen Værløse
Ej startet
Ole Husen
DEN-Farum OK
Ej startet
Rolf Valery
DEN-Tisvilde Hegn OK
Ej startet
Vacant 5 189
----Vacant
Ej startet
Vacant 5 189
----Vacant
Ej startet
Vacant 5 189
----Vacant
Ej startet
Vacant 5 189
----Vacant
Ej startet
Vacant 5 189
----Vacant
Ej startet
Vacant 5 189
----Vacant
Ej startet
Vacant 5 189
----Vacant
Ej startet
Vacant 5 189
----Vacant
Ej startet
Vacant 5 189
----Vacant
Ej startet
Vacant 5 189
----Vacant
Ej startet
Let
(19 / 19)
Tid
Efter
Tidstab
1.
Casper Blakskjær
DEN-OK Pan
11:51
01:16
50: 3:12 (3:12)
2.
Gustav Kjær Hemmingsen
DEN-FIF Hillerød Orientering
12:24
+0:33
00:40
50: 2:10 (2:10)
3.
Christoffer Vang Bobach
DEN-Aalborg OK
14:57
+3:06
00:18
50: 2:59 (2:59)
4.
Erik Grønborg Nielsen
DEN-Allerød OK
15:57
+4:06
00:41
5.
Mads Stavlund Skødt
DEN-OK Pan
16:09
+4:18
03:27
50: 4:13 (4:13)
6.
Silje Halberg Petersen
DEN-FIF Hillerød Orientering
17:50
+5:59
04:37
50: 3:51 (3:51)
7.
Henning Pedersen
DEN-Faaborg OK
22:56
+11:05
01:38
50: 4:10 (4:10)
8.
Gert Larsen
DEN-FIF Hillerød Orientering
25:56
+14:05
01:35
50: 4:57 (4:57)
9.
Wenche Brobakken
NOR-Snertingdal IF Orientering
26:21
+14:30
07:25
50: 5:42 (5:42)
10.
Rasmus Dalsgaard
DEN-OK ØST Birkerød
28:11
+16:20
11:08
50: 3:11 (3:11)
11.
Sofia Öhlund
SWE-IK Hakarpspojkarna
29:56
+18:05
04:33
50: 6:16 (6:16)
12.
Pernille Sørensen
DEN-Amager OK
40:01
+28:10
09:56
50: 7:32 (7:32)
13.
Markus Emil Thomsen
DEN-Holbæk OK
41:06
+29:15
03:09
50: 7:46 (7:46)
Johannes Marager
DEN-Allerød OK
Fejlklip
50: 2:12 (2:12)
TEST
HSOK
Udgået
Vacant 5 186
----Vacant
Ej startet
Vacant 5 190
----Vacant
Ej startet
Vacant 5 190
----Vacant
Ej startet
Vacant 5 190
----Vacant
Ej startet
Open 1
(9 / 9)
Tid
Efter
Tidstab
1.
Rasmus Grønlund
Lunds OK
17:47
00:00
2.
Sebastian Bang
DEN-PI-København
19:14
+1:27
00:00
3.
Aron Less
DIOSGYDRI
19:54
+2:07
00:48
4.
Ole Meldgaard
BOK
21:18
+3:31
00:00
5.
Karsten Jørgensen
DEN-PI-København
23:45
+5:58
00:00
6.
Mikar Martinsson
SWE-Falkenbergs OK
24:33
+6:46
02:42
7.
Niels Aabye
DEN-Ballerup OK
26:57
+9:10
01:32
8.
Uffe Just Pedersen
DEN-Søllerød OK
28:23
+10:36
04:23
9.
Lisbet Hansen
DEN-FSK Orientering
35:27
+17:40
04:26
Open 2
(7 / 7)
Tid
Efter
Tidstab
1.
Gert Bøgevig
DEN-Søllerød OK
27:54
02:27
50: 5:00 (5:00)
2.
Line H. Stub
DEN PI-København, O-afd
28:08
+0:14
02:08
50: 5:00 (5:00)
3.
Hanne Møller Jensen
DEN-OK Roskilde
29:44
+1:50
03:48
50: 6:14 (6:14)
4.
Ladislav Kocbach
XXX-BT
31:52
+3:58
02:53
50: 5:14 (5:14)
5.
Vibeke Bøgevig
DEN-Søllerød OK
33:17
+5:23
03:38
50: 5:59 (5:59)
6.
Hans C. Pedersen
DEN-Søllerød OK
1:07:25
+39:31
10:04
50: 12:03 (12:03)
Gunilla Djuvfelt Martinsson
SWE-Falkenbergs OK
Fejlklip
50: 7:52 (7:52)
Open 3
(7 / 7)
Tid
Efter
Tidstab
1.
Rasmus Westlund
SWE-OK TYR
13:39
00:00
50: 2:41 (2:41)
2.
Gunnar Skytte Kirkegaard
DEN-Tisvilde Hegn OK
20:28
+6:49
00:38
50: 4:10 (4:10)
3.
Silje Andresen Skotte
NOR-Fossum IF
27:39
+14:00
04:21
50: 6:38 (6:38)
4.
Sigrun Hass
DEN-Helsingør SOK
28:36
+14:57
03:33
50: 6:28 (6:28)
5.
Freja Pedersen
DEN-Køge OK
29:26
+15:47
04:31
50: 6:59 (6:59)
6.
Isak Grønlund
Lunds OK
45:57
+32:18
13:19
50: 9:30 (9:30)
Nathalie Knudsen
DEN-Helsingør SOK
Fejlklip
50: 8:04 (8:04)

Oprettet af MeOS: 24-03-2017 18:34:00